Career Leaders

PASSING

Career Passing

PlayerTeamPositionGComAttPctYdsYds/AYds/GTDIntRtg
Doug OhleHAWQB122813890.72231778.2264.8219150.8
Blake MoonAUBQB235357210.74254427.5236.64315150.1
Javon MackMICHQB122613650.71529448.1245.32010148.6
Ray TatumLSUQB124326080.71149208.1410.03218147.2
DJ MossOSUQB123314880.67841198.4343.32615146.8
Kyle MillerTENNQB216138810.69664297.3306.14525139.1
Daniel MurphyTAMUQB123094480.69031347.0261.22212135.8
Elias GonzalezFSUQB215357970.67154816.9261.04018134.2
Ty WhiteNDQB234827000.68947816.8207.93115133.8
Jay SmithOREQB214266040.70540516.7192.92215131.2
Aidric BerryBSUQB224706910.68048747.1221.52418130.7
Elliot TubigutzHAWQB102674230.63128666.8286.6159124.8
Justin MeisIOWAQB214827350.65645986.3219.02724121.2

RUSHING

Career Rushing

PlayerTeamPositionGCarYdsAvgYds/GTD
Blake MoonAUBQB2339424916.3108.327
Michael KovachFSUHB2149924444.9116.423
Tim RigginsTAMUHB2243423985.5109.034
Brandon Davis Jr.AUBHB2336821625.994.026
Joe FriedrichBSUHB2235721416.097.326
Ty WhiteNDQB2336219585.485.121
Bob SmithIOWAHB1228119547.0162.822
Justin MeisIOWAQB2126519437.392.525
Jay SmithOREQB2136519365.392.224
Mitchell KennedyTENNHB2139418224.686.820
Aidric BerryBSUQB2232816615.175.525
Ron Dayne Jr.HAWHB1225616506.4137.521
Leeroy JenkinsMICHHB1226314915.7124.317
Jacob PhilhartNDHB1222012245.6102.015
Adric KhaanOSUHB1218412246.7102.017
Javon MackMICHQB1215411977.899.818
Randy MooreOREHB1222311945.499.516
David WoodsNDHB71348576.4122.411
Jack BrownLSUHB121527204.760.018
Doug OhleHAWQB121416864.957.219
Devante EarlycuttIOWAHB81196725.684.010
Juan CeñaNDHB4946236.6155.86
Ares LouisOSUHB91226215.169.08
DJ MossOSUQB121145424.845.210
Daniel MurphyTAMUQB12944705.039.26
Elias GonzalezFSUQB211643682.217.56
Ray TatumLSUQB12682053.017.13
Kyle MillerTENNQB211251981.69.43
Elliot TubigutzHAWQB1064941.59.42
Bobby JacksonMICHWR2110919.14.31
Ricky JordanBSUWR2210696.93.11
Dakota AndersonORETE1236722.35.60
Augustin HernandezBSUWR129626.95.20
Derrick RacowskiOREWR124358.82.91
Markell ChapmanMICHWR125346.82.80
Marcos HernandezIOWAWR124307.52.52
Trent BodineNDTE1212828.02.30
Casey MartinTENNWR96213.52.30
Adam SmithAUBWR233217.00.90
Bryce KelloggOREWR123196.31.60
Jason NyhartBSUWR102189.01.80
Derek McFaddenMICHWR215163.20.80
Jack TubigutzHAWWR122126.01.01
Ace McFreelyHAWWR222115.50.50
Logan WilliamsIOWAWR811010.01.30
Devonta DuncanAUBWR23155.00.21

RECEIVING

Career Receiving

PlayerTeamPositionGRecRec/GYdsYds/GTD
Derrick GrayHAWTE221466.6147767.16
Jared TetonisLSUWR12816.81467122.313
Devonta DuncanAUBWR231014.4144162.79
Caleb DouglasTENNTE211336.3139066.28
Hunter WarrenOSUWR21864.1127060.515
Derek McFaddenMICHWR21793.8124459.212
Ethan SmokerAUBWR23994.3121752.914
Trevor GolinarFSUWR21894.2112853.710
Ace McFreelyHAWWR22653.0110050.09
Ty JonesTENNWR12816.8109591.311
Bobby JacksonMICHWR21773.7105550.29
Finn RyanHAWWR12635.3105087.510
Draeton FasoneOSUWR12615.1103085.811
Matt GerhartFSUWR21773.787741.86
Gage BitzerLSUWR12665.587172.66
Trent BodineNDTE12927.785371.13
Joe FriedrichBSUHB221316.084538.43
Alex A CookTAMUWR20673.484542.36
Markell ChapmanMICHWR12484.082568.85
Horace LynchTAMUWR12685.778765.66
Adam SmithAUBWR23823.678334.07
Tim RigginsTAMUHB221195.478035.53
Adric KhaanOSUHB12705.877964.92
Chris BullardAUBTE23833.677733.85
Ricky JordanBSUWR22632.977535.21
Gage BodineNDWR11363.376369.49
Drew EggersTENNWR12574.872060.05
Brandon Davis Jr.AUBHB231175.169730.32
Brendan JeffersonLSUWR9485.369176.811
Blake HerringtonTAMUWR12473.966255.27
Jack TubigutzHAWWR12655.464854.02
Andrew WilliamsOSUTE12514.362351.92
Don KeebalsTENNWR8465.861977.43
Daeshawn JacksonFSUWR11454.159654.21
Mitchell KennedyTENNHB211296.158127.710
Jack BrownLSUHB121018.455946.61
Lucas DykesHAWWR10494.955655.64
David WoodsmallIOWATE21713.454225.82
Spencer MurrayFSUTE9455.053259.18
Michael KovachFSUHB21834.053125.31
Marcos HernandezIOWAWR12473.950742.35
Josh ChristensenIOWAWR12322.748940.82
Augustin HernandezBSUWR12413.448740.64
Casey MartinTENNWR9323.648553.92
Dakota AndersonORETE12504.248140.11
Randy MooreOREHB12726.045037.53
Andre StantonNDWR11393.544240.21
Ares LouisOSUHB9546.043448.20
Jason NyhartBSUWR10353.543243.24
Matthew DennyTENNWR9364.040645.11
Brody BodineNDWR12302.540133.47
Rick JensenFSUTE6305.039365.56
Leeroy JenkinsMICHHB12675.635729.81
Brandon GrantLSUTE4369.035488.55
Neal MasonIOWACB, WR20281.434817.42
Robert CooperOSUWR7344.933447.70
Derrick RacowskiOREWR12262.230025.02
Bob SmithIOWAHB12625.229824.81
Ron Dayne Jr.HAWHB12554.629624.72
Jacob PhilhartNDHB12675.629124.30
Devante EarlycuttIOWAHB8496.128135.12
Jack FreemanBSUWR5234.627254.41
Bryce KelloggOREWR12292.426722.34
Logan WilliamsIOWAWR8182.324330.41
Rashad PeytonOREWR6172.822938.20
James SkaggsMICHTE12302.522718.92
Tristian CantuBSUTE12262.221317.80
Shaq DavisNDWR6132.216227.01
David WoodsNDHB7355.014120.10
Matthew ReemingsMICHWR6111.810617.70
Crook ShanxOSUTE3144.710033.30
Juan CeñaNDHB4143.55112.80
Aaron PhillipsTAMUTE661.0335.51

DEFENSE

Career Defense

PlayerTeamPositionGTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRTD
Tylar Jones DrewBSUMLB22175333141200
Jack FrostOREFS20171802163000
Mason RyanHAWSS2216921431211000
Jerry JamesIOWAMLB211672411-28200
Tony BryantAUBMLB231612363766200
Tyler SmithNDFS231561013258000
Eric LeClearAUBSS231521315346100
Deontre SpiresHAWSS22136715629010
Josh BradleyTENNSS20132521217000
Antjuan CurryNDSS23122150810311101
Caleb TuiasosopoTENNMLB21122142226200
Bobby SlovakNDMLB20120162007100
Aaron SmithTENNFS21115603438001
DeJounte WilsonHAWMLB121141122185011
Joey HansonIOWASS211131332514101
Nate JonesMICHMLB12107153118200
Taitum CullipAUBFS1299311-15200
Bob Sanders Jr.IOWASS1299120008100
Kobe KingOSUMLB1298152001000
Cam’Ron LawsonOSUFS129861101300
Trevor MartellHAWFS129350105000
Tyson AliNDDT23923314000100
Alvin MackIOWARE21883313003100
Brandon PalaciosOSUCB218820410810001
Paul CunninghamTAMUROLB1286122235100
Kalu JamesTAMUSS1284412559101
Terrence MitchellTENNFS98441001300
Callan McLauglinHAWFS108470001000
Justin BoudreauxOREROLB127961004010
Tony SteelFSUMLB1178103170100
Easton KujabiLSUSS127731124000
Darius BowmanBSUCB21763071017001
Aeneas KingLSUROLB12761112361010
Chris OhleHAWMLB1075143004000
Mike TeoLSUCB1872611268000
Tyler RuanoTENNCB2171514794011
James DunnFSUSS1271203407000
Michael PattersonBSUFS127010001000
Thor OdinsonORECB126750114200
Vladimir DragoTAMUDE1266178001000
Justin PhilhartNDLOLB1166135120100
Marquis MackOSUSS96561102000
Dale MooreOSUMLB96451002000
Joshua MackMICHFS126410233000
McKinnley HallTAMUMLB126381002000
Matthew Milo IIIOSUSS1263403456011
T.J. WhiteBSUROLB126361003000
Noah LopezOREMLB1263101002000
Israel CassiusORECB1262504336001
Greg LoveORESS116100003110
Preston Lyles JrOSULOLB2161114003000
Nick BrummerAUBFS76030124100
Alex DarrTAMUFS1260811-10010
Giovanni GreenBSUROLB1059612101110
Robert PettersonBSUFS1059201342000
John LeeMICHSS857203781101
Trey ElijahNDCB225640611412001
Quentin JamesAUBROLB1153611100000
Paxton MurrayFSUROLB125382001000
Billy CarterAUBROLB125192004000
Thomas O’DonnellTENNROLB125180000000
Othello JonesIOWAFS125020262000
Jaron LewisBSUSS65020001000
James MitchellTENNDE1249147000121
Josh CorbonHAWCB12493061366000
DeVonte GriffinNDLE1149196000000
Larry Taylor JrHAWROLB1049104000000
Michael SudeikisLSULE1248159000000
Dewey EggsFSUMLB84861171000
Bube BracyFSUROLB84771000000
Brum JamesFSUCB1247514669000
Buchanan SimonsMICHCB124730594000
Ryan McMastersLSUMLB124682000111
Shane RazorbackNDRE1245178001000
Noah MasonOSUROLB124550120000
Shane VincentMICHROLB124441003000
Justin ManuelOSUROLB94472250000
Tank JenningsLSUMLB1243123000000
Stratton MowryAUBCB1243301305000
Parker MareshMICHSS1242313707001
Jimmy SutherlandHAWDT114196000000
Joshua KiperTAMUDE1241156000100
Shane MastersAUBRE1141124000000
Darwyn GarciaBSUCB124050004000
Edgar AllenAUBCB124010004000
Dee ParkerMICHCB1238202532001
Nathan TetonisFSUCB123810286010
Andrew TillmanTENNCB1238212225000
Michael Jerome PluthNDSS1238204513001
Tanner HendrixNDCB113711103000
Scott DavisTAMUCB1237102556001
Tyrell SoloNDCB1237304626000
Neal MasonIOWACB, WR203720004000
Maurice WhiteHAWCB1237201174000
Danny PolamaluHAWCB1037312145000
Lorenzo Vasquez IINDRE1137128001010
Chris CampbellNDOLB837111132100
Shawn WoodsmallIOWACB936101232000
Trenton WorshamAUBMLB113691001010
Max PowersOSUCB1236101548011
AJ BrownHAWOLB73652000000
Denzel BrockIOWACB936411-16000
Brian Bozworth JrTENNMLB53562003000
Dan SmithLSUSS63510001000
Kylie ClayOREDE93492000100
Garry GatorFSULE11331511000200
Ben MarquezOREDT1232107000000
Jimmy DonovanIOWACB1231202318111
Brandone ColvinFSULE931117000000
Todd Rainey JrIOWALE930951110000
Lucio FloresMICHDT103053000110
Tyler MatthewsonHAWDE7301311000000
Ricky WhiteTENNLE929126002000
Wess ViloHAWCB102920123000
Matt GarveyMICHCB42951000000
DeAndre CarterAUBDE92985000000
Shane BrantleyTENNCB52810000000
Mark ThomasORECB52730000000
Khalil MillerOSURE927114002000
Jamal ChapmanOSULE92683100000