PASSING

PlayerTeamPosGComAttPctYdsYds/AYds/GTDIntRtg
DeAndre EvansOSUQB123174380.72438218.7318.4339166.4
Dewey AingeTENNQB247369870.74682238.3342.65918160.6
Ray TatumLSUQB36106914900.717122668.2340.79138155.9
Doug OhleHAWQB3684311570.72991047.9252.95930150.6
DJ MossOSUQB3695513340.716106298.0295.37040149.8
Dalton AndrewsTCUQB2372810610.68683457.9362.86121149.7
Blake MoonAUBQB3587311840.73788227.5252.16230148.5
Javon MackMICHQB3691612530.73195597.6265.56639148.3
James KovachFSUQB2275411080.68183887.6381.36218146.9
Devonta CribbsOREQB246028370.71962047.4258.54522146.7
Joe KaneIOWAQB122373160.75022147.0184.5178146.5
Jose BuenoMIAQB122463650.67428347.8236.2185146.2
Kyle MillerTENNQB216138810.69664297.3306.14525142.1
Ty WhiteNDQB3583012010.69186337.2246.76031140.8
Daniel MurphyTAMUQB235277690.68553507.0232.63814139.6
Xavier Garcia-AllenOSUQB122463530.69723706.7197.51910138.2
Elias GonzalezFSUQB215357970.67154816.9261.04018136.9
Aidric BerryBSUQB4693913800.68095937.0208.55132134.0
Elliot TubigutzHAWQB102674230.63128666.8286.6159127.5
Griffin JelkicAUBQB122123140.67519616.2163.4128127.5
Justin MeisIOWAQB214827350.65645986.3219.02724123.7
Marcos HernandezIOWAQB242674010.66623745.998.91110120.4
Walker MillsPSUQB122173310.65618705.6155.8310110.0

RUSHING

PlayerTeamPosGCarYdsAvgYds/GTD
Ron Dayne Jr.HAWHB3683349636.0137.965
Tim RigginsTAMUHB3369438365.5116.251
Aidric BerryBSUQB4668834955.176.058
Billy CarterAUBHB3655932635.890.635
Avery JordanIOWAHB2449331156.3129.829
Blake MoonAUBQB3554130925.788.342
DJ MossOSUQB3647029586.382.243
Geaux BambaTEXHB2446927555.9114.834
Ty WhiteNDQB3548327325.778.133
Donny KazeeTENNHB2448525025.2104.330
Frost CarlsonOSUHB2441624896.0103.724
Speedy LoveOREHB2445724825.4103.427
Doug OhleHAWQB3644524655.568.542
Michael KovachFSUHB2149924444.9116.423
Javon MackMICHQB3641024255.967.443
Jacob PhilhartNDHB2442922365.293.232
Brandon Davis Jr.AUBHB2336821625.994.026
Joe FriedrichBSUHB2235721416.097.326
Jay SmithOREWR3336719615.359.424
Bob SmithIOWAHB1228119547.0162.822
Justin MeisIOWAQB2126519437.392.525
Mitchell KennedyTENNHB2139418224.686.820
Ezell MackMICHHB1224516006.5133.323
Koda AdokTCUHB2339915643.968.019
Jimmy TickleOREHB1224614976.1124.819
Leeroy JenkinsMICHHB1226314915.7124.317
Mike ChadwickCLEMHB1223814176.0118.120
Robert DavisPSUHB1222414116.3117.66
Adric KhaanOSUHB1320113086.5100.619
Jasper JohnsonPSUHB1224413065.4108.820
Devonta CribbsOREQB2426112925.053.813
Adam CroftFSUHB2228412614.457.325
Joe KaneIOWAQB1224312355.1102.916
Randy MooreOREHB1222311945.499.516
Walker MillsPSUQB1219611535.996.118
Joe PantojaNDHB1220611215.493.415
EJ MackMICHHB1219310715.589.310
Xavier Garcia-AllenOSUQB1219710025.183.58
Daniel MurphyTAMUQB232049844.842.813
Marcos HernandezIOWAQB241578755.636.521
David WoodsNDHB71348576.4122.411
Jose BuenoMIAQB121487365.061.316
Griffin JelkicAUBQB121377305.360.810
Jack BrownLSUHB121527204.760.018
Cheetah BrownCLEMHB81317135.489.19
Ray TatumLSUQB362376742.818.720

RECEIVING

PlayerTeamPosGRecYdsRec/GYds/GTD
Jared TetonisLSUWR3424139377.1115.835
Bobby JacksonMICHWR4524431795.470.625
Derrick GrayHAWTE4628929196.363.513
Andre GyanTCUWR2312121075.391.625
Glenn StewartTENNTE2418820897.887.09
Horace LynchTAMUWR3517720315.158.015
Trevor GolinarFSUWR3214019914.462.222
Anthony Robertson IIICLEMWR2412617825.374.311
Trent BodineNDTE2417217457.272.77
Jackson JamesTEXTE2416716877.070.39
Alex A CookTAMUWR3213316384.251.29
Chris BullardAUBTE4717715903.833.88
Ace McFreelyHAWWR3410015592.945.914
Devonta DuncanAUBWR2310114414.462.79
Markell ChapmanMICHWR2410214354.359.89
Wayne CarterAUBWR2411414334.859.712
Brody BodineNDWR249314323.959.716
Caleb DouglasTENNTE2113313906.366.28
Zaire BradleyOSUWR126212825.2106.816
Hunter WarrenOSUWR218612704.160.515
Daeshawn JacksonFSUWR2211012485.056.73
Derek McFaddenMICHWR217912443.859.212
Blake HerringtonTAMUWR2610312224.047.08
Ethan SmokerAUBWR239912174.352.914
Jacob IversonWASHWR248712143.650.69
Ron Dayne Jr.HAWHB3618111885.033.06
Tim RigginsTAMUHB3318011515.534.95
Vincent McCoyTEXWR127811476.595.613
Koda AdokTCUHB2316411347.149.32
Scotty StallworthTENNWR127311246.193.713
Dijon SwannOREWR127411206.293.39
Dakota AndersonORETE2411811024.945.94
Ty JonesTENNWR128110956.891.311
Josh ChristensenIOWAWR247610713.244.66
Upton O’GoodeNDWR2411210514.743.86
Finn RyanHAWWR126310505.387.510
Scooby LewisTEXWR128810497.387.49
Draeton FasoneOSUWR126110305.185.811
King TwixxOREWR248710153.642.35
Adam CroftFSUHB2217310137.946.05
Dedric ScalisoTEXWR127910026.683.58
Ricky CortezCLEMTE241209985.041.64
Cutter McGillicuddyMICHWR12959977.983.13
Franklin RichardsIOWATE241199855.041.05
Albert SaenzNDWR11699496.386.35
Darwyn GarciaMICHWR36789472.226.34
Avery JordanIOWAHB241529466.339.42
Donny KazeeTENNHB241649026.837.68
Matt GerhartFSUWR21778773.741.86
Gage BitzerLSUWR12668715.572.66
Skyler SchneeNDWR12448713.772.610
Joe FriedrichBSUHB221318456.038.43
Conrad FarrellTENNWR12428433.570.36
Christian BarnesTAMUWR23668382.936.46
Adric KhaanOSUHB13738375.664.42
Ray ConleyTEXWR11658335.975.79
Keith BlazerCLEMWR12698155.867.96
Nick BaggMIAWR12528094.367.411
Billy CarterAUBHB361317953.622.17
Frost CarlsonOSUHB241267915.333.01
Adam SmithAUBWR23827833.634.07
Ricky JordanBSUWR22637752.935.21
Nick KingFLAWR12667705.564.24
Coty BettsOREWR12627655.263.85
Lord HelixWASHWR12747656.263.83
Gage BodineNDWR11367633.369.49
Cody GanakasTCUTE11667636.069.41
Jay WellsTAMUWR23627532.732.75
Drew EggersTENNWR12577204.860.05
Blake JamesOSUWR12527174.359.810
Jacob PhilhartNDHB241237125.129.74
Jerrett JensenTAMUTE23647032.830.63
Jonah WoodsTENNWR12507014.258.44
Brendan JeffersonLSUWR9506975.677.43
Brandon Davis Jr.AUBHB231176975.130.32
Geaux BambaTEXHB241056734.428.04
Humphrey WellsORETE6486708.0111.76
Jay MoeCLEMWR12616685.155.75
Brick PerkinsFSUWR10776667.766.62
Darren PeguesIOWAWR24616602.527.57
Ronald FieldsPSUWR12356522.954.37
Alistair KyeNDTE12676515.654.32
Jack TubigutzHAWWR12656485.454.02
Cadillac ChadwickCLEMWR12436463.653.87
Adam ArcherTCUTE9606376.770.84
DeMarcus RodgersPSUWR12376343.152.86
Fitz JohnsonFSUTE11536324.857.56
Hunter LewisTEXWR12356242.952.07
Andrew WilliamsOSUTE12516234.351.92
Bryce KelloggOREWR24726193.025.811
Don KeebalsTENNWR8466195.877.43
Giorgio PipinoMICHWR11526174.756.13
BoJangles JacksonNDWR12485974.049.83
Jay SmithOREWR33415821.217.65
Mitchell KennedyTENNHB211295816.127.710
Tre WoodsPSUWR11365663.351.54
Austin JonesOSUTE12495614.146.85
Jack BrownLSUHB121015598.446.61
Lucas DykesHAWWR10495564.955.64
David WoodsmallIOWATE21715423.425.82
Matty RoseWASHWR12335322.844.35
Spencer MurrayFSUTE9455325.059.18
Michael KovachFSUHB21835314.025.31
J.J. MeisIOWAWR18505312.829.54
Nash NixonTENNWR12435163.643.03
Mustapha GreenAUBWR9454975.055.21
Mike ChadwickCLEMHB12824946.841.23
Augustin HernandezBSUWR12414873.440.64
Casey MartinTENNWR9324853.653.92
Royce MillsOSUWR12404793.339.94
Jay DuhbbinOSUWR10314753.147.54
Lavonte ThompsonIOWAWR11364633.342.13
Adam EastonWASHWR12564624.738.55
Speedy LoveOREHB241144614.819.20
EJ MackMICHHB12714565.938.04
Randy MooreOREHB12724506.037.53
Andre StantonNDWR11394423.540.21
Ares LouisOSUHB9544346.048.20
Jason NyhartBSUWR10354323.543.24
Nathan TeePSUWR8294273.653.42
Jace RosserWASHWR12354122.934.32
Matthew DennyTENNWR9364064.045.11
Rick JensenFSUTE6303935.065.56
Jimmy WoodwardTCUWR8363914.548.92
Jasper JohnsonPSUHB12763766.331.30
Leeroy JenkinsMICHHB12673575.629.81
Mason JohnsonCLEMWR8253553.144.44
Brandon GrantLSUTE4363549.088.55
Cheetah BrownCLEMHB8483506.043.83
Frank AndrewsOSUTE6283434.757.22
Robert DavisPSUHB12623405.228.32
Robert CooperOSUWR7343344.947.70
Ezell MackMICHHB12613125.126.04
Speedy JohnsonOSUWR12353032.925.32
Bob SmithIOWAHB12622985.224.81
Jimmy TickleOREHB12642975.324.80
Devante EarlycuttIOWAHB8492816.135.12
Bubba DavisAUBWR12232801.923.31
Jack FreemanBSUWR5232724.654.41
Jerome JenkinsTEXWR3142634.787.73
Logan WilliamsIOWAWR8182432.330.41
Jeremy ConleyTEXWR9172421.926.93
Rickey StedmanTEXWR4172344.358.52
DeAndre McPherson IVTAMUWR7182332.633.31
Rashad PeytonOREWR6172292.838.20
James SkaggsMICHTE12302272.518.92
Robert GomezPSUTE12202201.718.30
Tristian CantuBSUTE12262132.217.80
Zachary SteelePSUTE12262122.217.70
Zach VoynarOSUWR5182053.641.00
Avery BaitmanMICHTE9231892.621.03
Chris MedleyPSUWR11221872.017.02
Joe PantojaNDHB12421753.514.61
Shaq DavisNDWR6131622.227.01
Brandon NuttingOSUTE5171433.428.64
David WoodsNDHB7351415.020.10
Matt BarnesTCUWR2101215.060.50
George WilliamsTCUTE2121176.058.52
Michael FordMICHWR3151165.038.72
Matthew ReemingsMICHWR6111061.817.70
Marquise JacksonOREWR351011.733.72
Crook ShanxOSUTE3141004.733.30
Greg GainesIOWAWR47931.823.32
Jesse JanesIOWAWR311883.729.30
Quientavious RasheedOREWR57711.414.21
Juan CeñaNDHB414513.512.80
Chris DiazFSUTE106440.64.42
Aaron PhillipsTAMUTE66331.05.51
James SawyerCLEMWR52150.43.01

DEFENSE

PlayerTeamPosGTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRTD
Jack FrostOREFS44409292612311402
Jerry JamesIOWAMLB453535951-215300
Eric LeClearAUBSS4734328165112300
Justin BoudreauxTEXMLB362814361210310
Kalu JamesWASHSS3628026359415301
Kobe KingOSUMLB36277414689310
DeJounte WilsonHAWMLB3626235632410111
Tony BryantAUBMLB3525633771006300
Jimbo SmithersTEXFS242554040018300
Nate JonesMICHMLB24245404279600
Mason RyanHAWSS3424530631211000
Nathan TetonisFSUFS3424212044512010
Tyler SmithNDFS3524114154512000
Michael Jerome PluthNDSS362282317637011
Aaron DavisTCUMLB23227282006400
Israel CassiusORECB342242101116622314
Josh BradleyTENNSS322118233012000
Thor OdinsonORECB342011422213621
Thomas O’DonnellTENNOLB36193231002200
Othello JonesIOWAFS36192704669001
Tyrell SoloNDCB36190190915913101
Tyson AliNDDT471867434000300
McKinnley HallTAMUOLB35185213113000
Joey HansonIOWASS331852162517101
Kobe JordanTCUFS231801314458000
Andrew TillmanTENNFS361787255213100
Noah LopezOREMLB301772521565021
Tylar Jones DrewBSUMLB22175333141200
Jordyn HallCLEMSS241711901318100
T.J. WhitePSUMLB24165202005000
Aaron SmithTENNCB3316390713310002
Taitum CullipAUBFS24159712-27200
Ronald McFishTENNMLB15155254263211
Barry AllenCLEMFS241511004415200
Shane RazorbackNDDE361505726002100
Billy KidwellTAMUSS231481311173001
Stratton MowryAUBCB3614815313012100
Buchanan SimonsMICHCB36147140118211021
Neal MasonIOWACB4414611047613101
Blue McFaddenMICHSS241459122813110
James MitchellTENNDE361415627001331
Alvin MackIOWADE3314058262673111
Tyler RuanoTENNCB451398147915011
Deontre SpiresHAWSS22136715629010
Jesse HorriganMICHOLB24129243111010
Darius BowmanBSUCB331266191819002
Paul CunninghamTAMUMLB16126163235100
Antjuan CurryNDSS23122150810311101
Kevin BrackettOSUFS12122150113200
Caleb TuiasosopoTENNMLB21122142226200
Noah MasonOSUOLB241211212194000
Bobby SlovakNDMLB20120162007100
Aaron WhiteTAMUMLB15120170223000
Jack TylerPSUMLB12114164001000
Jake LakeMICHMLB12112161001121
Ollie P. PetersAUBSS12112602806101
Vinny MaddoxFSUMLB221111512122110
Sky TaylorTAMUFS12106801-21100
Jaxson MorrowTEXMLB24104213002010
Nicholas ReynoldsOSUFS12103504156000
Ben MarquezOREDT361022818000010
Bob Sanders Jr.IOWASS1299120008100
Cam’Ron LawsonOSUFS129861101300
Michael WellsTEXSS15988031591002
Lamont TerrierNDSS129681101000
Michael SudeikisTEXDE24943321000000
Trevor MartellHAWFS129350105000
Trey ElijahNDCB3491701220219103
Brum JamesMICHCB249110146612100
Max PowersOSUCB249120311714022
Jabril JacksonTCUDE23903619000200
Buster BatesTENNSS12891023497212
Brandon PalaciosOSUCB218820410810001
LaQuarius DavidNDFS1288202-23010
Dee ParkerMICHCB2487304873011
Winston SchmidtWASHCB1286902203100
Baker Brooks Jr.PSUSS128641111000
Elliot WellsMICHFS1286203283200
Vladimir DragoTAMUDE17862412002100
Randy Charles VMICHSS1486403355100
Terrence MitchellTENNFS98441001300
Callan McLauglinHAWFS108470001000
Erik LangstonWASHMLB12841532301110
Scottie JamesOSUMLB1280101004000
Maurice WhiteWASHCB2480203197000
Edgar AllenAUBCB2480601-16010
Alex MarxerOSUSS127950004000
George TetonisFSUMLB117892282000
Bradley KnoxWASHFS127861002000
Tony SteelFSUMLB1178103170100
Frank Peterman Sr.TCUSS1277201292000
Darnell JeffersonFSUOLB11771403110000
Duke ThomasNDOLB1277172003000
Aeneas KingLSU12761112361010
Moody MitchellOSUSS1275304181000
Chris OhleHAWMLB1075143004000
Ray Ray WashingtonFSUSS117340004010
Easton KujabiLSUSS117220123000
Damien WillisTAMUOLB12721011111010
Jalen DavisTEXCB24726047310021
Rian ChambersAUBSS1271002133100
Mike MillerCLEMDE24714228000120
James DunnFSUSS1271203407000
Tarin HolyokeWASHFS1270602973001
Michael PattersonBSUFS127010001000
Bo BodineIOWASS126860003000
Mike TeoLSUCB1768511268000
Derrick DoyleTAMUFS968302156200
Zachary WhiteTEXSS1267403293000
Barry CrandersOSUSS126720143000
Jack LawAUBMLB126660001000
Justin PhilhartND1166135120100
Marquis MackOSUSS96561102000
Howard CookTEXOLB1265130002000
East McFaddenTAMUMLB965122000000
Vonn HarrisTCUSS116420003110
Micah MyersAUBOLB1264104001000
Shea CarrollMICHFS126410182010
Dale MooreOSUMLB96451002000
Joshua MackMICHFS126410233000
Matthew Milo IIIOSUSS1263403456011
Nick ThompsonCLEMSS1262703223000
Preston Lyles JrOSU2161114003000
Greg LoveORESS116100003110
Joe Clark Jr.OSUMLB1261182001000
Alex DarrTAMUFS1260811-10010
Deadrick KingstonPSUSS106010002000
Andrew FullerCLEMCB2460803218200
Nick BrummerAUBFS76030124100
Giovanni GreenBSU1059612101110
Robert PettersonBSUFS1059201342000
Fletcher ReyneTAMUMLB75961113000
Scott DavisTAMUCB1757202558001
John LeeMICHSS857203781101
Devan DavisPSUOLB125540001000
Harper AllenPSUCB1255203224000
Malcolm KennedyPSUDE2355122002000
Benjamin BoulderCLEMOLB1254413224000
Quentin JamesAUB1153611100000
Paxton MurrayFSUOLB125382001000
David BarryOSUOLB125262000000
Nicholas JedadiahCLEMSS85160003000
Billy CarterAUBHB365192004000
Dez JacksonIOWACB1250401245000
Jackson StoneNDCB1250206536001
Jaron LewisBSUSS65020001000
Joshua KiperTAMUDE1650197000100
Hank DavisAUBOLB124940001100
Josh CorbonHAWCB12493061366000
Jackson SladeCLEMCB1249604166000
Larry Taylor JrHAW1049104000000
DeVonte GriffinND1149196000000
Tyler BallOSUOLB124971101000
Dewey EggsFSUMLB84861171000
Jim Jim JamesonFSUFS74811000000
Bube BracyFSU84771000000
Zach AngleOSUDT2446127000000
Ryan McMastersLSUMLB124682000111
Jorge Jenkins Jr.TCUCB1245412592001
Juan CantuOSUCB1244205885001
Marcin OleśniewiczIOWAOLB124453180000
Justin ManuelOSU94472250000
Shane VincentMICHOLB124441003000
Dale HiggenbottomFSUCB1143201352001
Jeff ForemanAUBMLB104361001000