PASSING

PlayerTeamPosGComAttPctYdsYds/AYds/GTDIntRtg
DeAndre EvansOSUQB123174380.72438218.7318.4339166.4
Ray TatumTEXQB46139519140.729158208.3343.912953159.0
Dewey AingeMICHQB40123717040.726139118.2347.810839157.5
Balion SiegeBAMAQB91211700.71213087.7145.3113153.6
Doug OhleWASHQB45109415010.729118447.9263.28037151.8
Devonta CribbsOREQB43111115260.728118427.8275.48641151.2
DJ MossCLEMQB3695513340.716106298.0295.37040149.8
Dalton AndrewsTCUQB2372810610.68683457.9362.86121149.7
Blake MoonAUBQB3587311840.73788227.5252.16230148.5
Jose BuenoMIAQB287319990.73274217.4265.04821147.2
Joe KaneIOWAQB122373160.75022147.0184.5178146.5
Kingston FoxUSCQB194406190.71146847.6246.53422145.7
Javon MackCLEMQB45109915230.722114457.5254.37145144.8
James KovachNEBQB38123218160.678136437.5359.09537144.1
Kyle MillerTENNQB216138810.69664297.3306.14525142.1
Will SlayCLEMQB81702500.68019287.7241.0118140.9
Ty WhiteNDQB3583012010.69186337.2246.76031140.8
Daniel MurphyTAMUQB235277690.68553507.0232.63814139.6
Griffin JelkicAUBQB3480011550.69380737.0237.45631138.6
Leo AsiataNDQB163294890.67336757.5229.71812137.6
Xavier Garcia-AllenOSUQB305728150.70256566.9188.53419137.6
Elias GonzalezFSUQB215357970.67154816.9261.04018136.9
Aidric BerryPSUQB4693913800.68095937.0208.55132134.0
Elliot TubigutzHAWQB102674230.63128666.8286.6159127.5
Walker MillsTEXQB295438060.67448986.1168.93017126.5
Justin MeisIOWAQB214827350.65645986.3219.02724123.7
Marcos HernandezIOWAQB242674010.66623745.998.91110120.4
Mathias St. JohnFLAQB81302010.64712076.0150.959114.4

RUSHING

PlayerTeamPosGCarYdsAvgYds/GTDFum
Ron Dayne Jr.HAWHB4598957535.8127.8753
Frost CarlsonOSUHB4287150435.8120.1541
Avery JordanIOWAHB4082048255.9120.6453
Billy CarterAUBHB4775340685.486.6396
Tim RigginsTAMUHB3369438365.5116.2512
Robert DavisAUBHB3165036925.7119.1352
Aidric BerryBSUQB4668834955.176.0585
Walker MillsTEXQB2956934786.1119.9346
Jimmy TickleOREHB3158234415.9111.0373
Joe PantojaBAMAHB2961132145.3110.8391
Blake MoonAUBQB3554130925.788.3424
Javon MackMICHQB4556330845.568.5532
DJ MossOSUQB3647029586.382.2430
Mike ChadwickCLEMHB2954829365.4101.2401
Speedy LoveOREHB3253028055.387.7315
Doug OhleHAWQB4553127855.261.9485
Geaux BambaTEXHB2446927555.9114.8342
Ty WhiteNDQB3548327325.778.1330
Donny KazeeTENNHB2448525025.2104.3301
Michael KovachFSUHB2149924444.9116.4230
Xavier Garcia-AllenOSUQB3043923305.377.7265
Devonta CribbsOREQB4348622504.652.32611
Jacob PhilhartNDHB2442922365.293.2320
Brandon Davis Jr.AUBHB2336821625.994.0260
Joe FriedrichBSUHB2235721416.097.3260
Koda AdokTCUHB3154019893.764.2256
Jay SmithOREWR3336719615.359.4240
Bob SmithIOWAHB1228119547.0162.8220
Justin MeisIOWAQB2126519437.392.5250
Mitchell KennedyTENNHB2139418224.686.8200
Jose BuenoMIAQB2841617634.263.0286
Adam CroftFSUHB3040316254.054.2311
Ezell MackMICHHB1224516006.5133.3231
Leeroy JenkinsMICHHB1226314915.7124.3170
Kingston FoxUSCQB1921613696.372.1132
Griffin JelkicAUBQB3432713144.038.6253
Adric KhaanOSUHB1320113086.5100.6190
Jasper JohnsonPSUHB1224413065.4108.8203
Joe KaneIOWAQB1224312355.1102.9163
Ray TatumLSUQB4635012193.526.5255
Randy MooreOREHB1222311945.499.5160
Tarraj WalkerTEXHB1926211814.562.2112
Cain RobinsonUSCHB1121711255.2102.3110
EJ MackMICHHB1219310715.589.3101
Daniel MurphyTAMUQB232049844.842.8132
Vidar LundFSUHB81909475.0118.4120
Balion SiegeBAMAQB91639405.8104.4101
Marcos HernandezIOWAQB241578755.636.5212
David WoodsNDHB71348576.4122.4110
Jack BrownLSUHB121527204.760.0180
Cheetah BrownCLEMHB81317135.489.190
Will SlayCLEMQB81207025.987.881
Devante EarlycuttIOWAHB81196725.684.0100
Juan CeñaNDHB4946236.6155.860
Ares LouisOSUHB91226215.169.080
Dowdy DowellNEBHB81396114.476.4110
Mathias St. JohnFLAQB81235564.569.563
Leo AsiataNDQB161375343.933.491
Michael WilliamsMICHHB8944304.653.832
Elias GonzalezFSUQB211643682.217.560

RECEIVING

PlayerTeamPosGRecYdsRec/GYds/GTDDrop
Jared TetonisLSUWR4228646976.8111.84014
Bobby JacksonMICHWR4524431795.470.6254
Anthony Robertson IIICLEMWR4121229285.271.42010
Derrick GrayHAWTE4628929196.363.51316
Dijon SwannOREWR3117728895.793.2236
Horace LynchTAMUWR4321226094.960.72015
Jackson JamesTEXTE3424523967.270.51531
Georgio PipinoMICHWR2715322345.782.71726
Vincent McCoyTEXWR2213221266.096.6214
Andre GyanTCUWR2312121075.391.62521
Glenn StewartTENNTE2418820897.887.097
Scooby LewisTEXWR3118520486.066.1195
Ray ConleyTEXWR3014020434.768.12915
Trevor GolinarFSUWR3214019914.462.2224
Nick BaggMIAWR2812019874.371.0237
Lord HelixTEXWR3016419035.563.41624
Albert SaenzNDWR2713118754.969.4109
King TwixxOREWR4014617903.744.81121
Keith BlazerCLEMWR2913617554.760.51122
Trent BodineNDTE2417217457.272.779
Cutter McGillicuddyMICHWR2014617427.387.11118
Alex A CookTAMUWR3213316384.251.291
Chris BullardAUBTE4717715903.833.889
Jace RosserUSCWR3212215873.849.61118
Bubba DavisAUBWR3414015794.146.497
Ace McFreelyHAWWR3410015592.945.9146
Cross Ferry IIIAUBWR2211014995.068.11410
Ron Dayne Jr.HAWHB4523114935.133.2715
Devonta DuncanAUBWR2310114414.462.790
Markell ChapmanMICHWR2410214354.359.899
Wayne CarterAUBWR2411414334.859.7126
Brody BodineNDWR249314323.959.7167
Avery JordanIOWAHB4022814155.735.4411
Alistair KyeNDTE2814014065.050.2318
Nick KingFLAWR2810513923.849.7819
Caleb DouglasTENNTE2113313906.366.280
Coty BettsOREWR229913824.562.81418
Jay MoeCLEMWR2911313813.947.6922
Koda AdokTCUHB3119713286.442.8314
Darwyn GarciaMICHWR4411313012.629.6423
Darren PeguesIOWAWR4010512942.632.41231
Zaire BradleyOSUWR126212825.2106.8164
Hunter WarrenOSUWR218612704.160.5150
Daeshawn JacksonFSUWR2211012485.056.738
Mike ChadwickCLEMHB2917412456.042.9514
Derek McFaddenMICHWR217912443.859.2120
Adam CroftFSUHB3021412407.141.378
Blake HerringtonTAMUWR2610312224.047.087
Ethan SmokerAUBWR239912174.352.9140
Jacob IversonWASHWR248712143.650.6911
Frost CarlsonOSUHB4219711884.728.328
Tim RigginsTAMUHB3318011515.534.955
Scotty StallworthTENNWR127311246.193.71312
Dakota AndersonORETE2411811024.945.943
Ty JonesTENNWR128110956.891.3110
Billy CarterAUBHB4718810844.023.1915
Josh ChristensenIOWAWR247610713.244.664
Upton O’GoodeNDWR2411210514.743.8632
Finn RyanHAWWR126310505.387.5100
TJ WalkerMICHTE1610010446.365.31016
Draeton FasoneOSUWR126110305.185.8110
Dedric ScalisoTEXWR127910026.683.587
Ricky CortezCLEMTE241209985.041.6415
Maximillian MackMIAWR161139957.162.2616
Franklin RichardsIOWATE241199855.041.057
Thaddeus JeffersonNDWR16619703.860.6515
Ronald FieldsPSUWR20539632.748.21113
Blaze GunnerNEBWR8489276.0115.976
Jimmy TickleOREHB311899266.129.926
Donny KazeeTENNHB241649026.837.686
Matt GerhartFSUWR21778773.741.860
Skyler SchneeNDWR12448713.772.6107
Gage BitzerLSUWR12668715.572.660
Michael McKenzieAUBTE11698646.378.572
Joe FriedrichBSUHB221318456.038.430
Conrad FarrellTENNWR12428433.570.366
Christian BarnesTAMUWR23668382.936.4611
Adric KhaanOSUHB13738375.664.420
Tarraj WalkerTEXHB191438227.543.339
Robert DavisAUBHB311588165.126.336
Speedy LoveOREHB321767855.524.527
Adam SmithAUBWR23827833.634.070
Ricky JordanBSUWR22637752.935.210
Mason WintersUSCWR11477754.370.585
Cody GanakasTCUTE11667636.069.4110
Gage BodineNDWR11367633.369.490
Bill VolkNEBWR16717634.447.7611
Jay WellsTAMUWR23627532.732.7511
Joe PantojaBAMAHB291287224.424.974
Drew EggersTENNWR12577204.860.050
Blake JamesOSUWR12527174.359.8104
Jacob PhilhartNDHB241237125.129.747
Cole KingFLAWR16697044.344.0410
Jerrett JensenTAMUTE23647032.830.636
Jonah WoodsTENNWR12507014.258.446
Brendan JeffersonLSUWR9506975.677.430
Brandon Davis Jr.AUBHB231176975.130.320
Lawrence LexingtonOSUWR18526832.937.946
Geaux BambaTEXHB241056734.428.042
Humphrey WellsORETE6486708.0111.765
Brick PerkinsFSUWR10776667.766.6213
Jack TubigutzHAWWR12656485.454.020
Cadillac ChadwickCLEMWR12436463.653.874
Adam ArcherTCUTE9606376.770.846
DeMarcus RodgersPSUWR12376343.152.869
Fitz JohnsonFSUTE11536324.857.564
Hunter LewisTEXWR12356242.952.079
Andrew WilliamsOSUTE12516234.351.920
Max KingORETE9616226.869.135
Bryce KelloggOREWR24726193.025.8115
Don KeebalsTENNWR8466195.877.430
Monte JonesUSCTE11636175.756.143
Speedy JohnsonOSUWR21536032.528.7510
BoJangles JacksonNDWR12485974.049.838
Jay SmithOREWR33415821.217.650
Mitchell KennedyTENNHB211295816.127.7100
Trey GreerMICHWR8395764.972.059
Marcus BufordOSUTE9595686.663.123
Tre WoodsPSUWR11365663.351.548
Austin JonesOSUTE12495614.146.8510
Jack BrownLSUHB121015598.446.610
Lucas DykesHAWWR10495564.955.640
David WoodsmallIOWATE21715423.425.820
Spencer MurrayFSUTE9455325.059.180
Matty RoseWASHWR12335322.844.356
J.J. MeisIOWAWR18505312.829.542
Michael KovachFSUHB21835314.025.310
Davonte LawsonORETE10485294.852.942
Nash NixonTENNWR12435163.643.036
Hector GarciaNEBTE8525066.563.3115
Mustapha GreenAUBWR9454975.055.216
Wilbur King Jr.OREWR9414954.655.0211
Marcus SealsUSCWR11374883.444.4311
Augustin HernandezBSUWR12414873.440.640
David CollinsTCUTE8484876.060.9210
Casey MartinTENNWR9324853.653.920
Royce MillsOSUWR12404793.339.949
Jay DuhbbinOSUWR10314753.147.545
Kayode ImaniWASHWR9524695.852.1210
Jacob HillAUBWR11334653.042.337
Lavonte ThompsonIOWAWR11364633.342.133
Adam EastonWASHWR12564624.738.5511
EJ MackMICHHB12714565.938.043
Randy MooreOREHB12724506.037.530
Andre StantonNDWR11394423.540.210
Ares LouisOSUHB9544346.048.200
Jason NyhartBSUWR10354323.543.240
Nathan TeePSUWR8294273.653.422
Williams CopeOREWR10314233.142.326
Nikko LandmanTEXTE9434134.845.965
Zeus McBethOREWR8384114.851.447
James MattlyAUBTE8424065.350.822
Matthew DennyTENNWR9364064.045.110
Derrek JacksonAUBWR10304023.040.247
Rick JensenFSUTE6303935.065.560
Jimmy WoodwardTCUWR8363914.548.926
Robert GomezPSUTE20453862.319.316
Jasper JohnsonPSUHB12763766.331.303
Dowdy DowellNEBHB8553676.945.934
Tye GainesNEBWR7403645.752.0110
Leeroy JenkinsMICHHB12673575.629.810
Mason JohnsonCLEMWR8253553.144.444
Brandon GrantLSUTE4363549.088.550
Cheetah BrownCLEMHB8483506.043.833
Frank AndrewsOSUTE6283434.757.221
Michael WilliamsMICHHB8673418.442.625
Bill SimonsOSUWR9303383.337.616
Robert CooperOSUWR7343344.947.700
Willow HayesOSUWR9273193.035.402
Crane RashadMIAWR7353185.045.415
Demetrius VandenboomNDWR8293183.639.814
Ezell MackMICHHB12613125.126.044
Tim CopeBAMAWR9153121.734.740
Bob SmithIOWAHB12622985.224.810
Tyron TerryBAMAWR9142911.632.325
Cosmo WoodsOSUWR9192852.131.724
Devante EarlycuttIOWAHB8492816.135.120
Jack FreemanBSUWR5232724.654.410
Jerome JenkinsTEXWR3142634.787.737
T.J. DanielsonCLEMWR8202612.532.638
Yoda MeyerCLEMTE6332515.541.804
Jacob FloresOSUTE9362474.027.413
Logan WilliamsIOWAWR8182432.330.410
Jeremy ConleyTEXWR9172421.926.938
Johnathon TaiteFLATE7302404.334.313
Rickey StedmanTEXWR4172344.358.523
DeAndre McPherson IVTAMUWR7182332.633.316
Ollie RobertCLEMTE8302323.829.005
Rashad PeytonOREWR6172292.838.200
James SkaggsMICHTE12302272.518.920
Ryan HughesNDWR8272233.427.934
Keon OwensBAMAWR9232142.623.807
Tristian CantuBSUTE12262132.217.800
Zachary SteelePSUTE12262122.217.701
Houston FreemanBAMATE9232072.623.010
Jake WilleyMIATE7312064.429.400
Zach VoynarOSUWR5182053.641.002
Avery BaitmanMICHTE9231892.621.035
Chris MedleyPSUWR11221872.017.026
Cain RobinsonUSCHB11461824.216.512
Adam FordFLATE6181823.030.302
William CraftPSUWR8191702.421.321
Shaq DavisNDWR6131622.227.010
Brandon NuttingOSUTE5171433.428.641
David WoodsNDHB7351415.020.100
Dee KendrickPSUWR8111391.417.412
Matt BarnesTCUWR2101215.060.503
George WilliamsTCUTE2121176.058.522
Michael FordMICHWR3151165.038.722
Matthew ReemingsMICHWR6111061.817.700
Marquise JacksonOREWR351011.733.722
Andrew GrinnellMIATE8131001.612.511
Crook ShanxOSUTE3141004.733.300
Greg GainesIOWAWR47931.823.320
Jesse JanesIOWAWR311883.729.302
Vidar LundNDHB823882.911.010
Quientavious RasheedOREWR57711.414.214
Juan CeñaNDHB414513.512.800
Chris DiazFSUTE106440.64.420
Aaron PhillipsTAMUTE66331.05.510
James SawyerCLEMWR52150.43.010

DEFENSE

PlayerTeamPosGTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRTD
Jimbo SmithersTEXFS43430666510424412
Aaron DavisTCUMLB3941053514110610
Jack FrostOREFS44409292612311402
Jerry JamesIOWAMLB453535951-215300
Kobe KingOSUMLB453475557109310
Eric LeClearAUBSS4734328165112300
Barry AllenCLEMFS4131330281189210
Kevin BrackettOSUFS3028839356811401
Michael Jerome PluthNDSS4428525281119011
Justin BoudreauxTEXMLB362814361210310
Kalu JamesWASHSS3628026359415301
Ollie P. PetersAUBSS3427525399816311
DeJounte WilsonHAWMLB3626235632410111
Tony BryantAUBMLB3525633771006300
Jack TylerPSUMLB292524565493111
Othello JonesIOWAFS4424611068812001
Nate JonesMICHMLB24245404279600
Mason RyanHAWSS3424530631211000
Nathan TetonisFSUFS3424212044512010
Tyler SmithNDFS3524114154512000
Tyrell SoloNDCB44234240915915201
Howard CookTEXOLB31226516007000
Israel CassiusORECB342242101116622314
Mark CallowayAUBMLB222175041736130
Buster BatesTENNSS282172945509312
Jesse HorriganMICHOLB40214424114010
Josh BradleyTENNSS322118233012000
Thor OdinsonORECB342011422213621
Elliot WellsMICHFS28194603288200
Thomas O’DonnellTENNOLB36193231002200
Shane RazorbackNDDE441907432002110
Tyson AliNDDT471867434000300
McKinnley HallTAMUOLB35185213113000
Joey HansonIOWASS331852162517101
Kobe JordanTCUFS231801314458000
Jake LakeMICHMLB20180264003121
Andrew TillmanTENNFS361787255213100
Noah LopezOREMLB301772521565021
Tylar Jones DrewBSUMLB22175333141200
Micah MyersAUBOLB34172309005010
Digger GravesAUBFS201713553204520
Jordyn HallCLEMSS241711901318100
Martavis MarriottLSUMLB181712821942201
T.J. WhitePSUMLB24165202005000
Aaron SmithTENNCB3316390713310002
LaQuarius DavidNDFS28162503-37010
Taitum CullipAUBFS24159712-27200
Zachary WhiteTEXSS3115617032913110
Erik LangstonWASHMLB211562243303110
Ronald McFishTENNMLB15155254263211
Sky TaylorTAMUFS231551211-25100
Rian ChambersAUBSS231531014536301
Jabril JacksonTCUDE391516335000300
Lamont TerrierNDSS20150152109000
Stratton MowryAUBCB3614815313012100
Billy KidwellTAMUSS231481311173001
Buchanan SimonsMICHCB36147140118211021
Neal MasonIOWACB4414611047613101
Blue McFaddenMICHSS241459122813110
James MitchellTENNDE361415627001331
Alvin MackIOWADE3314058262673111
Tyler RuanoTENNCB451398147915011
Deontre SpiresHAWSS22136715629010
Xavier HalleUSCMLB19136216104100
Joe Clark Jr.OSUMLB22133303002000
Alex MarxerOSUSS211301100012010
Mike MillerCLEMDE411277448000220
Paul CunninghamTAMUMLB16126163235100
Darius BowmanBSUCB331266191819002
Ben MarquezOREDT461243721000010
Antjuan CurryNDSS23122150810311101
Caleb TuiasosopoTENNMLB21122142226200
Noah MasonOSUOLB241211212194000
Marcin OleśniewiczIOWAOLB28121227181011
Bobby SlovakNDMLB20120162007100
Scottie JamesOSUMLB21120196105010
Aaron WhiteTAMUMLB15120170223000
Harper AllenPSUCB28118505728001
Winston SchmidtWASHCB201171302203100
Shaka BlackOREFS19116302136200
Xavier ColõnTCUOLB27115286292000
Tom PenceOSUCB30114151812615112
Jack LawAUBMLB23113204002000
Aiden BerryCLEMFS1911261007100
Justin ThymeMIAMLB16112152213100
Vinny MaddoxFSUMLB221111512122110
Duke ThomasNDOLB20110232003010
Nick ThompsonCLEMSS211071405633101
Zeus WilliamsNDSS1610760003100
Barry CrandersOSUSS2110720245020
Bradley KnoxWASHFS1710681135000
Jaxson MorrowTEXMLB24104213002010
Nicholas ReynoldsOSUFS12103504156000
Juan CantuOSUCB3010161710315101
Bob Sanders Jr.IOWASS1299120008100
Michael WellsTEXSS15988031591002
Richard BradleyWASHDE30983418001010
Cam’Ron LawsonOSUFS129861101300
Andrew FullerCLEMCB4197151108626202
Bubba BullardAUBFS209591154100
Terrence TopTEXCB31951101117518003
Michael SudeikisTEXDE24943321000000
Stokely FerdinandNEBFS1694511133111
Mohammad DmourIOWADE28934027000300
Trevor MartellHAWFS129350105000
Jackson StoneNDCB28913071048001
LaRoi SandersAUBCB34915245122001
Trey ElijahNDCB3491701220219103
Brum JamesMICHCB249110146612100
Max PowersOSUCB249120311714022
Lamar FantBAMAFS990501102100
Tayshaun ThompsonTEXSS1989504477001
Brandon PalaciosOSUCB218820410810001
Ty PalmerMICHOLB1688181001000
Dee ParkerMICHCB2487304873011
Jalen DavisTEXCB328611147311021
Randy Charles VMICHSS1486403355100
Vladimir DragoTAMUDE17862412002100
Baker Brooks Jr.PSUSS128641111000
Mika RäikkönenNEBMLB88691001110
Terrence MitchellTENNFS98441001300
Callan McLauglinHAWFS108470001000
Lucky McFaddenMICHCB168460107000
Miles FreemanMICHFS881101133000
Maurice WhiteWASHCB2480203197000
Edgar AllenAUBCB2480601-16010
Tony SteelFSUMLB1178103170100
George TetonisFSUMLB117892282000
Frank Peterman Sr.TCUSS1277201292000
Darnell JeffersonFSUOLB11771403110000
Dale HiggenbottomFSUCB1976401356111
Dionte BingCLEMFS1776401-14000
Aeneas KingLSU12761112361010
Moody MitchellOSUSS1275304181000
Chris OhleHAWMLB1075143004000
Marlon DavisFSUDE27752213001100
Ray Ray WashingtonFSUSS117340004010
Austin JohnsonWASHCB29735143018010
Benjamin KayeUSCMLB1172134151100
Easton KujabiLSUSS117220123000
Damien WillisTAMUOLB12721011111010
Wyatt KingFLAMLB87290001000
Zachrey CarterBAMAFS971302446101
James DunnFSUSS1271203407000
Tarin HolyokeWASHFS1270602973001
Michael PattersonBSUFS127010001000
Bo BodineIOWASS126860003000
Derrick DoyleTAMUFS968302156200
Mike TeoLSUCB1768511268000
Freddy PettyWASHCB2166501578000
Justin PhilhartND1166135120100
Terrence GoldsberryUSCFS116650275000
Marquis MackOSUSS96561102000
East McFaddenTAMUMLB965122000000
Joshua MackMICHFS126410233000
Dale MooreOSUMLB96451002000
Shea CarrollMICHFS126410182010
Vonn HarrisTCUSS116420003110
Perry PennelMIAFS864130001000
Arik AustinORECB1964407508100
Matthew Milo IIIOSUSS1263403456011
Mason MillerNDMLB86181292000
Greg LoveORESS116100003110
Minkah SoloNDSS861131004100
Marcellus BurneyUSCCB116160225000