Career Leaders

PASSING

Career Passing

PlayerTeamPosGComAttPctYdsYds/AYds/GTDIntRtg
Doug OhleHAWQB122813890.72231778.2264.8219154.0
Blake MoonAUBQB235357210.74254427.5236.64315153.1
Javon MackMICHQB122613650.71529448.1245.32010151.9
Ray TatumLSUQB124326080.71149208.1410.03218150.5
DJ MossOSUQB123314880.67841198.4343.32615150.2
Kyle MillerTENNQB216138810.69664297.3306.14525142.1
Daniel MurphyTAMUQB123094480.69031347.0261.22212138.6
Elias GonzalezFSUQB215357970.67154816.9261.04018136.9
Ty WhiteNDQB234827000.68947816.8207.93115136.6
Aidric BerryBSUQB224706910.68048747.1221.52418133.5
Elliot TubigutzHAWQB102674230.63128666.8286.6159127.5
Justin MeisIOWAQB214827350.65645986.3219.02724123.7
Marcos HernandezIOWAQB12000.00000.00.0000.0

RUSHING

Career Rushing

PlayerTeamPosGCarYdsAvgYds/GTD
Blake MoonAUBQB2339424916.3108.327
Michael KovachFSUHB2149924444.9116.423
Tim RigginsTAMUHB2243423985.5109.034
Brandon Davis Jr.AUBHB2336821625.994.026
Joe FriedrichBSUHB2235721416.097.326
Ty WhiteNDQB2336219585.485.121
Bob SmithIOWAHB1228119547.0162.822
Justin MeisIOWAQB2126519437.392.525
Jay SmithOREWR2136519365.392.224
Mitchell KennedyTENNHB2139418224.686.820
Aidric BerryBSUQB2232816615.175.525
Ron Dayne Jr.HAWHB1225616506.4137.521
Leeroy JenkinsMICHHB1226314915.7124.317
Adric KhaanOSUHB1218412246.7102.017
Jacob PhilhartNDHB1222012245.6102.015
Javon MackMICHQB1215411977.899.818
Randy MooreOREHB1222311945.499.516
David WoodsNDHB71348576.4122.411
Jack BrownLSUHB121527204.760.018
Doug OhleHAWQB121416864.957.219
Devante EarlycuttIOWAHB81196725.684.010
Juan CeñaNDHB4946236.6155.86
Ares LouisOSUHB91226215.169.08
DJ MossOSUQB121145424.845.210
Daniel MurphyTAMUQB12944705.039.26
Elias GonzalezFSUQB211643682.217.56
Ray TatumLSUQB12682053.017.13
Kyle MillerTENNQB211251981.69.43
Elliot TubigutzHAWQB1064941.59.42
Bobby JacksonMICHWR2110919.14.31
Ricky JordanBSUWR2210696.93.11
Dakota AndersonORETE1236722.35.60
Augustin HernandezBSUWR129626.95.20
Markell ChapmanMICHWR125346.82.80
Marcos HernandezIOWAQB124307.52.52
Trent BodineNDTE1212828.02.30
Casey MartinTENNWR96213.52.30
Adam SmithAUBWR233217.00.90
Bryce KelloggOREWR123196.31.60
Jason NyhartBSUWR102189.01.80
Derek McFaddenMICHWR215163.20.80
Jack TubigutzHAWWR122126.01.01
Ace McFreelyHAWWR222115.50.50
Logan WilliamsIOWAWR811010.01.30
Hunter WarrenOSUWR21252.50.20
Andre StantonNDWR11351.70.50

RECEIVING

Career Receiving

PlayerTeamPosGRecYdsRec/GYds/GTD
Derrick GrayHAWTE2214614776.667.16
Jared TetonisLSUWR128114676.8122.313
Devonta DuncanAUBWR2310114414.462.79
Caleb DouglasTENNTE2113313906.366.28
Hunter WarrenOSUWR218612704.160.515
Derek McFaddenMICHWR217912443.859.212
Ethan SmokerAUBWR239912174.352.914
Trevor GolinarFSUWR218911284.253.710
Ace McFreelyHAWWR226511003.050.09
Ty JonesTENNWR128110956.891.311
Bobby JacksonMICHWR217710553.750.29
Finn RyanHAWWR126310505.387.510
Draeton FasoneOSUWR126110305.185.811
Matt GerhartFSUWR21778773.741.86
Gage BitzerLSUWR12668715.572.66
Trent BodineNDTE12928537.771.13
Joe FriedrichBSUHB221318456.038.43
Alex A CookTAMUWR20678453.442.36
Markell ChapmanMICHWR12488254.068.85
Horace LynchTAMUWR12687875.765.66
Adam SmithAUBWR23827833.634.07
Tim RigginsTAMUHB221197805.435.53
Adric KhaanOSUHB12707795.864.92
Chris BullardAUBTE23837773.633.85
Ricky JordanBSUWR22637752.935.21
Gage BodineNDWR11367633.369.49
Drew EggersTENNWR12577204.860.05
Brandon Davis Jr.AUBHB231176975.130.32
Brendan JeffersonLSUWR9486915.376.811
Blake HerringtonTAMUWR12476623.955.27
Jack TubigutzHAWWR12656485.454.02
Andrew WilliamsOSUTE12516234.351.92
Don KeebalsTENNWR8466195.877.43
Daeshawn JacksonFSUWR11455964.154.21
Mitchell KennedyTENNHB211295816.127.710
Jack BrownLSUHB121015598.446.61
Lucas DykesHAWWR10495564.955.64
David WoodsmallIOWATE21715423.425.82
Spencer MurrayFSUTE9455325.059.18
Michael KovachFSUHB21835314.025.31
Josh ChristensenIOWAWR12324892.740.82
Augustin HernandezBSUWR12414873.440.64
Casey MartinTENNWR9324853.653.92
Dakota AndersonORETE12504814.240.11
Randy MooreOREHB12724506.037.53
Andre StantonNDWR11394423.540.21
Ares LouisOSUHB9544346.048.20
Jason NyhartBSUWR10354323.543.24
Matthew DennyTENNWR9364064.045.11
Brody BodineNDWR12304012.533.47
Rick JensenFSUTE6303935.065.56
Leeroy JenkinsMICHHB12673575.629.81
Brandon GrantLSUTE4363549.088.55
Robert CooperOSUWR7343344.947.70
Bob SmithIOWAHB12622985.224.81
Ron Dayne Jr.HAWHB12552964.624.72
Jacob PhilhartNDHB12672915.624.30
Devante EarlycuttIOWAHB8492816.135.12
Jack FreemanBSUWR5232724.654.41
Bryce KelloggOREWR12292672.422.34
Logan WilliamsIOWAWR8182432.330.41
Rashad PeytonOREWR6172292.838.20
James SkaggsMICHTE12302272.518.92
Tristian CantuBSUTE12262132.217.80
Shaq DavisNDWR6131622.227.01
David WoodsNDHB7351415.020.10
Matthew ReemingsMICHWR6111061.817.70
Crook ShanxOSUTE3141004.733.30
Juan CeñaNDHB414513.512.80
Aaron PhillipsTAMUTE66331.05.51
Jay SmithOREWR21000.00.00
Billy CarterAUBHB12000.00.00
Darwyn GarciaMICHWR12000.00.00

DEFENSE

Career Defense

PlayerTeamPosGTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRTD
Tylar Jones DrewBSUMLB22175333141200
Jack FrostOREFS20171802163000
Mason RyanHAWSS2216921431211000
Jerry JamesIOWAMLB211672411-28200
Tony BryantAUBMLB231612363766200
Tyler SmithNDFS231561013258000
Eric LeClearAUBSS231521315346100
Deontre SpiresHAWSS22136715629010
Josh BradleyTENNSS20132521217000
Caleb TuiasosopoTENNMLB21122142226200
Antjuan CurryNDSS23122150810311101
Bobby SlovakNDMLB20120162007100
Aaron SmithTENNCB21115603438001
DeJounte WilsonHAWMLB121141122185011
Joey HansonIOWASS211131332514101
Nate JonesMICHMLB12107153118200
Bob Sanders Jr.IOWASS1299120008100
Taitum CullipAUBFS1299311-15200
Cam’Ron LawsonOSUFS129861101300
Kobe KingOSUMLB1298152001000
Trevor MartellHAWFS129350105000
Tyson AliNDDT23923314000100
Alvin MackIOWADE21883313003100
Brandon PalaciosOSUCB218820410810001
Paul CunninghamTAMUMLB1286122235100
Terrence MitchellTENNFS98441001300
Callan McLauglinHAWFS108470001000
Kalu JamesWASHSS1284412559101
Justin BoudreauxTEXMLB127961004010
Tony SteelFSUMLB1178103170100
Easton KujabiLSUSS127731124000
Aeneas KingLSU12761112361010
Darius BowmanBSUCB21763071017001
Chris OhleHAWMLB1075143004000
Mike TeoLSUCB1872611268000
Tyler RuanoTENNCB2171514794011
James DunnFSUSS1271203407000
Michael PattersonBSUFS127010001000
Thor OdinsonORECB126750114200
Vladimir DragoTAMUDE1266178001000
Justin PhilhartND1166135120100
Marquis MackOSUSS96561102000
Dale MooreOSUMLB96451002000
Joshua MackMICHFS126410233000
Noah LopezOREMLB1263101002000
Matthew Milo IIIOSUSS1263403456011
T.J. WhitePSUMLB126361003000
McKinnley HallTAMUOLB126381002000
Israel CassiusORECB1262504336001
Preston Lyles JrOSU2161114003000
Greg LoveORESS116100003110
Nick BrummerAUBFS76030124100
Alex DarrTAMUFS1260811-10010
Giovanni GreenBSU1059612101110
Robert PettersonBSUFS1059201342000
John LeeMICHSS857203781101
Trey ElijahNDCB225640611412001
Paxton MurrayFSUOLB125382001000
Quentin JamesAUB1153611100000
Thomas O’DonnellTENNOLB125180000000
Billy CarterAUBHB125192004000
Jaron LewisBSUSS65020001000
Othello JonesIOWAFS125020262000
Larry Taylor JrHAW1049104000000
DeVonte GriffinND1149196000000
James MitchellTENNDE1249147000121
Josh CorbonHAWCB12493061366000
Dewey EggsFSUMLB84861171000
Michael SudeikisTEXDE1248159000000
Buchanan SimonsMICHCB124730594000
Bube BracyFSU84771000000
Brum JamesMICHCB1247514669000
Ryan McMastersLSUMLB124682000111
Noah MasonOSUOLB124550120000
Shane RazorbackNDDE1245178001000
Justin ManuelOSU94472250000
Shane VincentMICHOLB124441003000
Stratton MowryAUBCB1243301305000
Tank JenningsLSUMLB1243123000000
Parker MareshMICHSS1242313707001
Jimmy SutherlandHAWDT114196000000
Joshua KiperTAMUDE1241156000100
Shane MastersAUB1141124000000
Darwyn GarciaMICHWR124050004000
Edgar AllenAUBCB124010004000
Andrew TillmanTENNFS1238212225000
Nathan TetonisFSUFS123810286010
Michael Jerome PluthNDSS1238204513001
Dee ParkerMICHCB1238202532001
Maurice WhiteWASHCB1237201174000
Tyrell SoloNDCB1237304626000
Chris CampbellNDOLB837111132100
Lorenzo Vasquez IIND1137128001010
Danny PolamaluHAWCB1037312145000
Scott DavisTAMUCB1237102556001
Neal MasonIOWACB203720004000
Tanner HendrixNDCB113711103000
Shawn WoodsmallIOWACB936101232000
Trenton WorshamAUBMLB113691001010
AJ BrownHAWOLB73652000000
Max PowersOSUCB1236101548011
Denzel BrockIOWACB936411-16000
Brian Bozworth JrTENNMLB53562003000
Dan SmithLSUSS63510001000
Kylie ClayOREDE93492000100
Garry GatorFSUDE11331511000200
Ben MarquezOREDT1232107000000
Brandone ColvinFSU931117000000
Jimmy DonovanIOWACB1231202318111
Todd Rainey JrIOWA930951110000
Tyler MatthewsonHAWDE7301311000000
Lucio FloresMICHDT103053000110
Ricky WhiteTENN929126002000
Wess ViloHAWCB102920123000
Matt GarveyMICHCB42951000000
DeAndre CarterAUBDE92985000000
Shane BrantleyTENNCB52810000000
Khalil MillerOSU927114002000
Mark ThomasORECB52730000000
Jamal ChapmanOSU92683100000