Career Leaders

PASSING

Career Passing

PlayerTeamPosGComAttPctYdsYds/AYds/GTDIntRtg
DeAndre EvansOSUQB123174380.72438218.7318.4339166.4
Dewey AingeTENNQB123244380.74039018.9325.12813163.9
James KovachFSUQB113354890.68541838.6380.33410159.2
Dalton AndrewsTCUQB123695410.68243748.1364.53510153.8
DJ MossOSUQB246058590.70471188.3296.65028152.7
Ray TatumLSUQB246639440.70276118.1317.14925149.8
Doug OhleHAWQB245677800.72760727.8253.04122149.8
Javon MackMICHQB245788000.72361417.7255.94624149.7
Blake MoonAUBQB3587311840.73788227.5252.16230148.5
Devonta CribbsOREQB122783640.76425116.9209.32010147.0
Kyle MillerTENNQB216138810.69664297.3306.14525142.1
Ty WhiteNDQB3583012010.69186337.2246.76031140.8
Daniel MurphyTAMUQB235277690.68553507.0232.63814139.6
Elias GonzalezFSUQB215357970.67154816.9261.04018136.9
Aidric BerryBSUQB3473010650.68575357.1221.63727134.4
Elliot TubigutzHAWQB102674230.63128666.8286.6159127.5
Justin MeisIOWAQB214827350.65645986.3219.02724123.7
Marcos HernandezIOWAQB242674010.66623745.998.91110120.4

RUSHING

Career Rushing

PlayerTeamPosGCarYdsAvgYds/GTD
Tim RigginsTAMUHB3369438365.5116.251
Ron Dayne Jr.HAWHB2452132996.3137.545
Blake MoonAUBQB3554130925.788.342
Ty WhiteNDQB3548327325.778.133
Michael KovachFSUHB2149924444.9116.423
Aidric BerryBSUQB3445323475.269.035
Jacob PhilhartNDHB2442922365.293.232
DJ MossOSUQB2433422226.792.630
Brandon Davis Jr.AUBHB2336821625.994.026
Joe FriedrichBSUHB2235721416.097.326
Jay SmithOREWR3336719615.359.424
Bob SmithIOWAHB1228119547.0162.822
Justin MeisIOWAQB2126519437.392.525
Geaux BambaTEXHB1229419386.6161.524
Javon MackMICHQB2426618426.976.827
Mitchell KennedyTENNHB2139418224.686.820
Avery JordanIOWAHB1226017946.9149.517
Doug OhleHAWQB2432117765.574.027
Ezell MackMICHHB1224516006.5133.323
Donny KazeeTENNHB1230615355.0127.921
Leeroy JenkinsMICHHB1226314915.7124.317
Billy CarterAUBHB2424113805.757.514
Speedy LoveOREHB1224813125.3109.316
Adric KhaanOSUHB1320113086.5100.619
Jasper JohnsonPSUHB1224413065.4108.820
Randy MooreOREHB1222311945.499.516
Frost CarlsonOSUHB1221211925.699.38
Daniel MurphyTAMUQB232049844.842.813
Devonta CribbsOREQB121579636.180.312
Marcos HernandezIOWAQB241578755.636.521
Koda AdokTCUHB122158574.071.410
David WoodsNDHB71348576.4122.411
Adam CroftFSUHB111897353.966.813
Jack BrownLSUHB121527204.760.018
Cheetah BrownCLEMHB81317135.489.19
Ray TatumLSUQB241737054.129.415
Devante EarlycuttIOWAHB81196725.684.010
Juan CeñaNDHB4946236.6155.86
Ares LouisOSUHB91226215.169.08
Elias GonzalezFSUQB211643682.217.56
DeAndre EvansOSUQB121163593.129.98
Kyle MillerTENNQB211251981.69.43
Bobby JacksonMICHWR33131017.83.11
Elliot TubigutzHAWQB1064941.59.42
Anthony Robertson IIICLEMWR1247318.36.11
Ricky JordanBSUWR2210696.93.11

RECEIVING

Career Receiving

PlayerTeamPosGRecYdsRec/GYds/GTD
Jared TetonisLSUWR2314627136.3118.024
Derrick GrayHAWTE3422922366.765.88
Bobby JacksonMICHWR3315421644.765.618
Trevor GolinarFSUWR3214019914.462.222
Trent BodineNDTE2417217457.272.77
Alex A CookTAMUWR3213316384.251.29
Ace McFreelyHAWWR3410015592.945.914
Horace LynchTAMUWR2412914825.461.811
Devonta DuncanAUBWR2310114414.462.79
Markell ChapmanMICHWR2410214354.359.89
Brody BodineNDWR249314323.959.716
Caleb DouglasTENNTE2113313906.366.28
Zaire BradleyOSUWR126212825.2106.816
Hunter WarrenOSUWR218612704.160.515
Daeshawn JacksonFSUWR2211012485.056.73
Derek McFaddenMICHWR217912443.859.212
Ethan SmokerAUBWR239912174.352.914
Chris BullardAUBTE3513511983.934.25
Tim RigginsTAMUHB3318011515.534.95
Scotty StallworthTENNWR127311246.193.713
Blake HerringtonTAMUWR239311044.048.08
Dakota AndersonORETE2411811024.945.94
Ty JonesTENNWR128110956.891.311
Josh ChristensenIOWAWR247610713.244.66
Glenn StewartTENNTE128310666.988.85
Finn RyanHAWWR126310505.387.510
Wayne CarterAUBWR127810426.586.811
Draeton FasoneOSUWR126110305.185.811
Andre GyanTCUWR125510254.685.416
Ron Dayne Jr.HAWHB241238945.137.36
Matt GerhartFSUWR21778773.741.86
Gage BitzerLSUWR12668715.572.66
Joe FriedrichBSUHB221318456.038.43
Adric KhaanOSUHB13738375.664.42
Adam SmithAUBWR23827833.634.07
Ricky JordanBSUWR22637752.935.21
Anthony Robertson IIICLEMWR12527744.364.56
Gage BodineNDWR11367633.369.49
Drew EggersTENNWR12577204.860.05
Blake JamesOSUWR12527174.359.810
Jacob PhilhartNDHB241237125.129.74
Jonah WoodsTENNWR12507014.258.44
Brandon Davis Jr.AUBHB231176975.130.32
Brendan JeffersonLSUWR9486915.376.811
Jackson JamesTEXTE12676535.654.41
Jack TubigutzHAWWR12656485.454.02
Cadillac ChadwickCLEMWR12436463.653.87
Adam ArcherTCUTE9606376.770.84
DeMarcus RodgersPSUWR12376343.152.86
Upton O’GoodeNDWR12826336.852.84
Fitz JohnsonFSUTE11536324.857.56
Hunter LewisTEXWR12356242.952.07
Andrew WilliamsOSUTE12516234.351.92
Don KeebalsTENNWR8466195.877.43
Bryce KelloggOREWR24726193.025.811
Koda AdokTCUHB12766096.350.82
Jay SmithOREWR33415821.217.65
Mitchell KennedyTENNHB211295816.127.710
Jacob IversonWASHWR12395753.347.94
Tre WoodsPSUWR11365663.351.54
Austin JonesOSUTE12495614.146.85
Jack BrownLSUHB121015598.446.61
Lucas DykesHAWWR10495564.955.64
David WoodsmallIOWATE21715423.425.82
Ricky CortezCLEMTE12635355.344.63
Spencer MurrayFSUTE9455325.059.18
Michael KovachFSUHB21835314.025.31
Franklin RichardsIOWATE12625245.243.72
Nash NixonTENNWR12435163.643.03
Mustapha GreenAUBWR9454975.055.21
Augustin HernandezBSUWR12414873.440.64
Christian BarnesTAMUWR11324862.944.26
Casey MartinTENNWR9324853.653.92
Jerrett JensenTAMUTE11404723.642.93
Adam EastonWASHWR12564624.738.55
Darwyn GarciaMICHWR24394611.619.22
Randy MooreOREHB12724506.037.53
King TwixxOREWR12354482.937.32
Andre StantonNDWR11394423.540.21
Avery JordanIOWAHB12794386.636.51
Ares LouisOSUHB9544346.048.20
Jason NyhartBSUWR10354323.543.24
Adam CroftFSUHB11644315.839.20
Nathan TeePSUWR8294273.653.42
Matthew DennyTENNWR9364064.045.11
J.J. MeisIOWAWR12363953.032.91
Rick JensenFSUTE6303935.065.56
Jimmy WoodwardTCUWR8363914.548.92
Jasper JohnsonPSUHB12763766.331.30
Leeroy JenkinsMICHHB12673575.629.81
Mason JohnsonCLEMWR8253553.144.44
Brandon GrantLSUTE4363549.088.55
Cheetah BrownCLEMHB8483506.043.83
Jay WellsTAMUWR11253502.331.83
Billy CarterAUBHB24623442.614.33
Donny KazeeTENNHB12613385.128.23
Robert CooperOSUWR7343344.947.70
Speedy LoveOREHB12723336.027.80
Ezell MackMICHHB12613125.126.04
Frost CarlsonOSUHB12513054.325.40
Darren PeguesIOWAWR12323052.725.42
Bob SmithIOWAHB12622985.224.81
Devante EarlycuttIOWAHB8492816.135.12
Jack FreemanBSUWR5232724.654.41
Jerome JenkinsTEXWR3142634.787.73
Geaux BambaTEXHB12452513.820.90
Logan WilliamsIOWAWR8182432.330.41
Jeremy ConleyTEXWR9172421.926.93
Rickey StedmanTEXWR4172344.358.52
Rashad PeytonOREWR6172292.838.20
James SkaggsMICHTE12302272.518.92
Tristian CantuBSUTE12262132.217.80
Zachary SteelePSUTE12262122.217.70
Zach VoynarOSUWR5182053.641.00
Avery BaitmanMICHTE9231892.621.03
Shaq DavisNDWR6131622.227.01
David WoodsNDHB7351415.020.10
Matt BarnesTCUWR2101215.060.50
George WilliamsTCUTE2121176.058.52
Michael FordMICHWR3151165.038.72
Matthew ReemingsMICHWR6111061.817.70
Marquise JacksonOREWR351011.733.72
Crook ShanxOSUTE3141004.733.30
Jesse JanesIOWAWR311883.729.30
Juan CeñaNDHB414513.512.80
Aaron PhillipsTAMUTE66331.05.51
James SawyerCLEMWR52150.43.01

DEFENSE

Career Defense

PlayerTeamPosGTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRTD
Jack FrostOREFS322861813495201
Eric LeClearAUBSS352732215348200
Tony BryantAUBMLB3525633771006300
Jerry JamesIOWAMLB332504121-215300
Mason RyanHAWSS3424530631211000
Nate JonesMICHMLB24245404279600
Tyler SmithNDFS3524114154512000
Josh BradleyTENNSS322118233012000
DeJounte WilsonHAWMLB2420322332410011
Kalu JamesWASHSS2419418339510101
Kobe KingOSUMLB24189232387100
Joey HansonIOWASS331852162517101
Tylar Jones DrewBSUMLB22175333141200
Justin BoudreauxTEXMLB241692221210110
T.J. WhitePSUMLB24165202005000
Aaron SmithTENNCB3316390713310002
Taitum CullipAUBFS24159712-27200
Nathan TetonisFSUFS23158604458010
Tyson AliNDDT351465324000200
Michael Jerome PluthNDSS241411615495011
Noah LopezOREMLB241401911564011
Alvin MackIOWADE3314058262673111
Israel CassiusORECB24140120811915213
Thor OdinsonORECB2413991117411
Deontre SpiresHAWSS22136715629010
Darius BowmanBSUCB331266191819002
Paul CunninghamTAMUMLB16126163235100
Ronald McFishTENNMLB12125194002100
Othello JonesIOWAFS24123503665001
Antjuan CurryNDSS23122150810311101
Caleb TuiasosopoTENNMLB21122142226200
Noah MasonOSUOLB241211212194000
Bobby SlovakNDMLB20120162007100
Stratton MowryAUBCB241171431307100
Aaron DavisTCUMLB12116161002100
McKinnley HallTAMUOLB23115143002000
Thomas O’DonnellTENNOLB24110151001200
Tyler RuanoTENNCB33109614799011
Buchanan SimonsMICHCB2410610010838011
Nicholas ReynoldsOSUFS12103504156000
Jimbo SmithersTEXFS121021510010100
Andrew TillmanTENNFS241013144110000
Shane RazorbackNDDE241013414002100
Tyrell SoloNDCB24998056211000
Neal MasonIOWACB3299703727101
Bob Sanders Jr.IOWASS1299120008100
Cam’Ron LawsonOSUFS129861101300
James MitchellTENNDE24983516000331
Michael SudeikisTEXDE24943321000000
Trevor MartellHAWFS129350105000
Aaron WhiteTAMUMLB1293120222000
Brum JamesMICHCB249110146612100
Max PowersOSUCB249120311714022
Trey ElijahNDCB3491701220219103
Kobe JordanTCUFS1290813174000
Brandon PalaciosOSUCB218820410810001
Dee ParkerMICHCB2487304873011
Vladimir DragoTAMUDE17862412002100
Baker Brooks Jr.PSUSS128641111000
Callan McLauglinHAWFS108470001000
Terrence MitchellTENNFS98441001300
Michael WellsTEXSS1283701301001
Blue McFaddenMICHSS1282401-37100
Barry AllenCLEMFS1281503332100
Maurice WhiteWASHCB2480203197000
Edgar AllenAUBCB2480601-16010
Tony SteelFSUMLB1178103170100
Frank Peterman Sr.TCUSS1277201292000
Darnell JeffersonFSUOLB11771403110000
Easton KujabiLSUSS127731124000
Randy Charles VMICHSS1276303354000
Aeneas KingLSU12761112361010
Moody MitchellOSUSS1275304181000
Chris OhleHAWMLB1075143004000
Mike TeoLSUCB1872611268000
James DunnFSUSS1271203407000
Tarin HolyokeWASHFS1270602973001
Michael PattersonBSUFS127010001000
Derrick DoyleTAMUFS968302156200
Jordyn HallCLEMSS1267110001000
Billy KidwellTAMUSS116610001000
Justin PhilhartND1166135120100
Marquis MackOSUSS96561102000
Shea CarrollMICHFS126410182010
Vinny MaddoxFSUMLB116471170000
Dale MooreOSUMLB96451002000
Joshua MackMICHFS126410233000
Matthew Milo IIIOSUSS1263403456011
Ben MarquezOREDT24631812000000
Preston Lyles JrOSU2161114003000
Greg LoveORESS116100003110
Alex DarrTAMUFS1260811-10010
Nick BrummerAUBFS76030124100
Robert PettersonBSUFS1059201342000
Giovanni GreenBSU1059612101110
Fletcher ReyneTAMUMLB75961113000
Scott DavisTAMUCB1757202558001
John LeeMICHSS857203781101
Devan DavisPSUOLB125540001000
Benjamin BoulderCLEMOLB1254413224000
Jesse HorriganMICHOLB1254110110010
Quentin JamesAUB1153611100000
Paxton MurrayFSUOLB125382001000
Jabril JacksonTCUDE1252199000000
Nicholas JedadiahCLEMSS85160003000
Jaxson MorrowTEXMLB1251142001000
Billy CarterAUBHB245192004000
Jaron LewisBSUSS65020001000
Joshua KiperTAMUDE1650197000100
Dez JacksonIOWACB1250401245000
Josh CorbonHAWCB12493061366000
Larry Taylor JrHAW1049104000000
Hank DavisAUBOLB124940001100
DeVonte GriffinND1149196000000
Tyler BallOSUOLB124971101000
Jackson SladeCLEMCB1249604166000
Jim Jim JamesonFSUFS74811000000
Dewey EggsFSUMLB84861171000
Bube BracyFSU84771000000
Ryan McMastersLSUMLB124682000111