Halfback Archetypes

Halfback 3*
Speed
4*
Speed
5*
Speed
 3*
Power
4*
Power
5*
Power
Height5-85-106-05-85-106-0
Weight175185195220227235
Overall768088768088
Speed899092838486
Strength565964737680
Agility899092838486
Acceleration899092838486
Awareness788188798189
Break Tackle727579768084
Trucking191919808286
Elusiveness838489646874
Ball Carrier Vision838489767883
Stiff Arm191919737579
Spin Move838490677479
Juke Move838490677479
Carrying697484747989
Catching707177636467
Spectacular Catch666774555659
Catch in Traffic555659585962
Route Running667177636467
Jumping868892727479
Release636569656770
Pass Blocking545759656770
Run Blocking525456606265
Impact Blocking535658636568