Alabama Statistics

Passing

Alabama Passing

PlayerComAttPctYdsYds/AYds/GTDIntSckRtg
Johnny Ray Davis3004650.64538198.2381.9291222148.9

Rushing

Alabama Rushing

PlayerCarYdsAvgYds/GTD20+BTKFum
Tyrone Blake2269934.499.3107290
Johnny Ray Davis27-138-5.1-13.80032

Receiving

Alabama Receiving

PlayerRecYdsAvgTDDropPck
Connor Keane8082810.45152
Jacob Perkins5260011.54140
Troy Tree4688419.2450
David Williams4584918.9770
Tyrone Blake332327.0100
Star Flower12857.1210
Roman Ware1013813.8300
Rocky Reese1011811.8311
Boone Hyatt55310.6000

Defense

Alabama Defense

PlayerTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRYdsTD
Collin Perry74611540000
Isaac Sparks73820032000
Brett Slate6215111011100
Shelby Ware604031730000
Tatum Quirk597117261101
Roman Ware56201740000
Tyrell Dunn403032970010
Kyle Bridges29100000000
Reagan Lee23000000000
Bronco Dukes221260000000
Austin Brooks21000001000
Kyle Jones211080010000
JJ Dowd191160000000
Deuce LeClaire15970000100
Star Flower15000000000
Giga Dolidze9000010000
Bjorn Olafsen4210000000
Devon Paul3210000000
Tyrone Blake3000000000
Johnny Ray Davis2000000000
Charlie Ware2000000000
Rocky Reese2000000000
Jacob Perkins1000000000
Connor Keane1000000000
Boone Hyatt1000000000
Troy Tree1000000000

Kicking

Alabama Kicking

PlayerFGMFGAPctXPMXPAPct
Charlie Ware16190.84239391.000

Returns

Alabama Returns

PlayerKRYdsAvgTDPRYdsAvgTD
Roman Ware50131826.403333610.20
Star Flower1740423.8011313.00
Reagan Lee23919.50000.00
dee-frost

Join the CFSL. Create your legacy.

Get Started