Alabama Statistics

Passing

Alabama Passing

PlayerComAttPctYdsYds/AYds/GTDIntSckRtg
Doug Day1602150.74415527.2388.011612146.4

Rushing

Alabama Rushing

PlayerCarYdsAvgYds/GTD20+BTKFum
James Ware19653.421.73000
Shane Yost5163.23.21000
Doug Day2690.32.31021
Elijah Mosley571.41.80000

Receiving

Alabama Receiving

PlayerRecYdsAvgTDDropPck
Ryan Torrance3749713.4260
Joe Idol3647713.3310
James Ware271134.2010
Tyrone Young2527611.0130
Zach Stone2429812.4200
Elijah Mosley15946.3200
Shane Yost4328.0200

Defense

Alabama Defense

PlayerTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRYdsTD
Haikili Arroyo421011410000
Jyair Leonard36920000000
Elijah Mosley35200010000
Shane Yost3230310950002
Kevin Stanley27100030000
Chris Cole22310010000
Carlos Dadon18400000000
Richie Carreon14001070000
Duke Schmidt13300000000
Bobby McCoy Jr12100000000
Noa Anoa’i11530000000
Will Stills8400000000
William Huddleston6100000000
Jim Henney4220000000

Kicking

Alabama Kicking

PlayerFGMFGAPctXPMXPAPct
Chris Lee560.83317171.000

Returns

Alabama Returns

PlayerKRYdsAvgTDPRYdsAvgTD
Shane Yost38528.30000.00
James Ware1027127.10000.00
Jalen Higgs512224.407628.90
Kevin Stanley511322.6033612.00
Larry Colter55711.40000.00
dee-frost

Join the CFSL. Create your legacy.

Get Started