Alabama Statistics

Passing

Alabama Passing

PlayerComAttPctYdsYds/AYds/GTDIntSckRtg
Doug Day2633730.70528007.5311.1231027148.6

Rushing

Alabama Rushing

PlayerCarYdsAvgYds/GTD20+BTKFum
Jake Moon1916913.676.831141
Zachrey Carter371564.217.33090
Doug Day42-98-2.3-10.92021

Receiving

Alabama Receiving

PlayerRecYdsAvgTDDropPck
Joe Idol5277714.9770
Zach Stone4459913.66210
Carson Price423277.8437
Tripp Warren3747912.9360
Jake Moon331976.0020
Emilio Gonzalez10656.5010
Zachrey Carter9616.8000
David Ware166.0000

Defense

Alabama Defense

PlayerTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRYdsTD
David Ware8818214911001
Zachrey Carter72701732000
Jeremy Mosley6314118500000
Kevin Stanley60812-120000
Emilio Gonzalez42405631201-11
Richie Carreon363012780001
Bob Bakos28000010000
Jackson Adok28930020000
Cory Dobbins251480001000
Will Stills201060000000
William Huddleston16820000140
Dylan McKenzie15110000000

Kicking

Alabama Kicking

PlayerFGMFGAPctXPMXPAPct
Donald Louis13150.86734341.000

Returns

Alabama Returns

PlayerKRYdsAvgTDPRYdsAvgTD
Richie Carreon1232727.30000.00
Jake Moon410325.8022211.00
Tripp Warren2661623.704399.80
dee-frost

Join the CFSL. Create your legacy.

Get Started