BIG 10 East

Big 10 East Standings

PosTeamWLPCTCWCLPCTPFPANet
1Michigan510.833401.00023013496
2Ohio State320.600210.66797117-20
3Illinois320.600210.667144169-25
4Notre Dame230.400120.33393154-61
5Clemson140.200030.00092175-83

BIG 10 West

Big 10 West Standings

PosTeamWLPCTCWCLPCTPFPANet
1Oklahoma State510.833310.75028377206
2Oklahoma410.800210.66718811573
3Texas330.500220.50023819543
4Boise State240.333130.250157200-43
5Oregon230.400030.000119208-89

SEC East

SEC East Standings

PosTeamWLPCTCWCLPCTPFPANet
1Florida State420.667401.00022520520
2Miami410.800210.66720611195
3Pittsburgh230.400120.333116184-68
4North Carolina140.200120.333149232-83
5West Virginia060.000040.000153242-89

SEC West

SEC West Standings

PosTeamWLPCTCWCLPCTPFPANet
1Kentucky601.000401.000328132196
2Alabama330.500220.50027121952
3Florida330.500220.500138221-83
4Georgia240.333220.500180276-96
5Auburn050.000030.000147188-41

MAC

MAC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTCWCLPCTPFPANet
1Ohio301.000301.0001086444
2Eastern Michigan210.667210.6671749678
3Bowling Green210.667210.6671091036
4Toledo120.333120.33384120-36
5Kent State120.333120.33364110-46
6Northern Illinois030.000030.00076122-46
dee-frost

Join the CFSL. Create your legacy.

Get Started