ACC

ACC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTCWCLPFPANet
1North Carolina630.6675040636046
2Florida State450.44423370396-26
3Clemson350.37523320371-51
4Miami360.3332338837018
5Notre Dame260.25023276344-68
6Syracuse260.25023292373-81

BIG 10

Big 10 Standings

PosTeamWLPCTCWCLPCTPFPANet
1Michigan910.900601.00039232963
2USC820.800420.66740431292
3Oregon640.600420.66737534827
4Penn State730.700330.500460335125
5Illinois360.333240.333340403-63
6Ohio State260.250150.167290375-85
7Michigan State170.125150.167227320-93

BIG 12

Big 12 Standings

PosTeamWLPCTCWCLPFPANet
1Texas630.66750394259135
2West Virginia630.6674137335518
3Cincinnati550.500233983944
4Baylor350.37523289311-22
5Colorado350.37514257304-47
6Texas A&M260.25014207330-123

SEC

SEC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTCWCLPCTPFPANet
1Auburn1001.000601.000489260229
2LSU720.778510.83331025951
3Kentucky640.600330.50042234181
4Alabama640.600330.50037536114
5Georgia360.333240.333354382-28
6Florida260.250240.333205299-94
7Tennessee170.125060.000249371-122
dee-frost

Join the CFSL. Create your legacy.

Get Started