Oklahoma

Joined: Season 10
Conference Titles: 0
Bowl Record: 0-0
Playoff Record: 0-0
National Titles: 0

Oklahoma Players

#PlayerPosHTWTYearStar
1Eddy ReedCB5'9"175So.Elite
2Khamil SandersCB5'11"190Fr.Elite
4Cairo CroftQB5'10"205Fr.Elite
7Kaiden Saint IIIHB5'8"205Sr.4
8Caiden WomackDT6'5"300So.Elite
9Connor WatorpTE6'2"235Fr.3
13Falquin ByrdWR6'6"235Fr.Elite
17Zo SimmonsOLB6'0"225Fr.3
21Dee BeasleySS6'0"205Fr.3
22Thomas WelchHB5'8"205So.Elite
23Andrew JordanWR6'1"210So.4
24Jaden TomlinsonFS6'0"210So.4
25Zeke LaceyWR6'1"210Fr.5
26Gage ZeiglerMLB6'1"240Fr.4
27Jamal ShaikhSS6'1"205Fr.5
32Bane CadusCB6'1"195Fr.5
34Steven ParksMLB6'1"220Jr.5
37Derrick MooreTE6'6"275Fr.4
58Julian AlexanderMLB6'1"240Fr.5
77Scott StoverDE6'4"250So.4
92Jonel RitterDE6'4"250So.4
98Chad BlewittK6'2"195Jr.4

Passing

Oklahoma Passing

PlayerComAttPctYdsYds/AYds/GTDIntSckRtg
Cairo Croft1512350.64316036.8229.0111019128.5

Rushing

Oklahoma Rushing

PlayerCarYdsAvgYds/GTD20+BTKFum
Thomas Welch1356985.299.7104181
Cairo Croft1266365.090.957163
Kaiden Saint III281746.224.92160
Falquin Byrd34314.36.11110
Andrew Jordan3279.03.91021
Zeke Lacey11616.02.30000
Jamal Shaikh188.01.11000
Eddy Reed263.00.90010
Connor Watorp133.00.40000

Receiving

Oklahoma Receiving

PlayerRecYdsAvgTDDropPck
Thomas Welch331454.4030
Falquin Byrd2745616.95128
Andrew Jordan232269.8060
Derrick Moore201507.5045
Eddy Reed1932617.2520
Zeke Lacey1724414.4130
Kaiden Saint III8364.5000
Connor Watorp3124.0005
Jamal Shaikh188.0000

Defense

Oklahoma Defense

PlayerTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRYdsTD
Steven Parks4918126020000
Julian Alexander4431.50020000
Jamal Shaikh44200050000
Jaden Tomlinson37511810000
Gage Zeigler30710010000
Eddy Reed30611020000
Bane Cadus2920.50020000
Caiden Womack2714900021691
Dee Beasley27301010000
Jonel Ritter21410000000
Khamil Sanders193035330001
Scott Stover17980000110
Zo Simmons11000000000

Kicking

Oklahoma Kicking

PlayerFGMFGAPctXPMXPAPct
Chad Blewitt17210.81033331.000

Returns

Oklahoma Returns

PlayerKRYdsAvgTDPRYdsAvgTD
Thomas Welch927630.70000.00
Kaiden Saint III1234028.301519112.70
Andrew Jordan716123.002431313.00
Falquin Byrd284.00000.00
Eddy Reed133.00000.00
Zeke Lacey122.00000.00

Passing

Passing Completions

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 36 Cairo Croft BALL vs OU 10
2 31 Cairo Croft OU vs BOISE 10
3 23 Cairo Croft LSU vs OU 10

Passing Attempts

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 52 Cairo Croft BALL vs OU 10
2 51 Cairo Croft OU vs BOISE 10
3 35 Cairo Croft LSU vs OU 10

Passing Yards

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 525 Cairo Croft BALL vs OU 10
2 238 Cairo Croft OU vs NEB 10
3 192 Cairo Croft OU vs BOISE 10

Passing Touchdowns

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 8 Cairo Croft BALL vs OU 10
2 1 Cairo Croft OU vs NEB 10
3 1 Cairo Croft LSU vs OU 10

Longest Passing Play

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 67 Cairo Croft OU vs NEB 10
2 62 Cairo Croft BALL vs OU 10
3 58 Cairo Croft TAMU vs OU 10

Rushing

Rushing Attempts

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 29 Cairo Croft LSU vs OU 10
2 28 Cairo Croft OU vs TEX 10
3 28 Thomas Welch OU vs TEX 10

Rushing Yards

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 181 Cairo Croft OU vs TEX 10
2 176 Thomas Welch OU vs AUB 10
3 141 Thomas Welch OU vs TEX 10

Rushing Touchdowns

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 3 Thomas Welch BALL vs OU 10
2 2 Thomas Welch OU vs AUB 10
3 2 Cairo Croft OU vs TEX 10

Longest Rushing Play

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 75 Thomas Welch OU vs AUB 10
2 58 Cairo Croft OU vs TEX 10
3 54 Cairo Croft BALL vs OU 10

Broken tackles

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 4 Cairo Croft OU vs TEX 10
2 4 Thomas Welch OU vs TEX 10
3 4 Cairo Croft OU vs NEB 10

20 yard rushing plays

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 2 Thomas Welch OU vs AUB 10
2 2 Cairo Croft OU vs TEX 10
3 2 Cairo Croft LSU vs OU 10

Receiving

Receptions

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 10 Andrew Jordan BALL vs OU 10
2 9 Falquin Byrd BALL vs OU 10
3 8 Thomas Welch LSU vs OU 10

Receiving Yards

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 240 Falquin Byrd BALL vs OU 10
2 123 Eddy Reed BALL vs OU 10
3 93 Eddy Reed OU vs NEB 10

Receiving Touchdowns

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 5 Falquin Byrd BALL vs OU 10
2 2 Eddy Reed BALL vs OU 10
3 1 Eddy Reed OU vs BOISE 10

Longest Receiving Play

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 67 Eddy Reed OU vs NEB 10
2 62 Falquin Byrd BALL vs OU 10
3 60 Eddy Reed BALL vs OU 10

Pancakes

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 10 Falquin Byrd OU vs NEB 10
2 8 Falquin Byrd OU vs TEX 10
3 7 Falquin Byrd TAMU vs OU 10

Defensive

Tackles

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 12 Steven Parks OU vs NEB 10
2 11 Dee Beasley BALL vs OU 10
3 10 Jamal Shaikh BALL vs OU 10

Tackles For Loss

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 6 Steven Parks OU vs BOISE 10
2 5 Steven Parks OU vs NEB 10
3 5 Gage Zeigler OU vs AUB 10

Defensive Sacks

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 3 Scott Stover OU vs NEB 10
2 2 Caiden Womack OU vs NEB 10
3 2 Caiden Womack OU vs AUB 10

Passes Defended

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 2 Bane Cadus OU vs NEB 10
2 2 Steven Parks LSU vs OU 10
3 2 Khamil Sanders OU vs TEX 10

Defensive Interceptions

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 2 Khamil Sanders BALL vs OU 10
2 1 Steven Parks LSU vs OU 10
3 1 Khamil Sanders LSU vs OU 10

Yards Gained on Interceptions

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 53 Khamil Sanders BALL vs OU 10
2 37 Steven Parks TAMU vs OU 10
3 23 Steven Parks LSU vs OU 10

Fumble Recoveries

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 1 Caiden Womack OU vs BOISE 10
2 1 Scott Stover OU vs AUB 10

Yards gained on fumble recoveries

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 69 Caiden Womack OU vs BOISE 10
2 1 Scott Stover OU vs AUB 10

Forced Fumbles

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 1 Caiden Womack OU vs BOISE 10
2 1 Caiden Womack OU vs AUB 10

Kicking

Field goals attempted

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 5 Chad Blewitt TAMU vs OU 10
2 4 Chad Blewitt LSU vs OU 10
3 4 Chad Blewitt OU vs TEX 10

Field Goals Made

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 4 Chad Blewitt TAMU vs OU 10
2 4 Chad Blewitt OU vs TEX 10
3 4 Chad Blewitt OU vs NEB 10

Longest field goal made

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 53 Chad Blewitt LSU vs OU 10
2 50 Chad Blewitt TAMU vs OU 10
3 46 Chad Blewitt OU vs BOISE 10

Returns

Kick returns

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 5 Thomas Welch OU vs BOISE 10
2 4 Kaiden Saint III OU vs AUB 10
3 3 Kaiden Saint III OU vs TEX 10

Kick return yards

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 162 Thomas Welch OU vs BOISE 10
2 106 Kaiden Saint III OU vs TEX 10
3 85 Kaiden Saint III OU vs AUB 10

Longest kick return

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 42 Kaiden Saint III TAMU vs OU 10
2 42 Thomas Welch OU vs BOISE 10
3 41 Kaiden Saint III OU vs TEX 10

Punt returns

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 9 Kaiden Saint III BALL vs OU 10
2 8 Andrew Jordan OU vs NEB 10
3 7 Andrew Jordan OU vs AUB 10

Punt return yards

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 125 Kaiden Saint III BALL vs OU 10
2 94 Andrew Jordan OU vs NEB 10
3 86 Andrew Jordan LSU vs OU 10

Punt return long

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 39 Andrew Jordan LSU vs OU 10
2 33 Kaiden Saint III BALL vs OU 10
3 22 Andrew Jordan OU vs AUB 10

Blunders

Interceptions Thrown

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 3 Cairo Croft OU vs BOISE 10
2 2 Cairo Croft BALL vs OU 10
3 2 Cairo Croft OU vs NEB 10

Times Sacked

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 5 Cairo Croft OU vs BOISE 10
2 4 Cairo Croft OU vs TEX 10
3 3 Cairo Croft TAMU vs OU 10

Fumbles

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 1 Thomas Welch OU vs AUB 10
2 1 Cairo Croft TAMU vs OU 10
3 1 Cairo Croft OU vs TEX 10

Drops

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 2 Derrick Moore OU vs BOISE 10
2 2 Andrew Jordan OU vs AUB 10
3 2 Andrew Jordan TAMU vs OU 10

Passing

Passing Completions

Rank Record Player Season
1 151 Cairo Croft 10

Passing Attempts

Rank Record Player Season
1 235 Cairo Croft 10

Passing Yards

Rank Record Player Season
1 1603 Cairo Croft 10

Passing Touchdowns

Rank Record Player Season
1 11 Cairo Croft 10

Rushing

Rushing Attempts

Rank Record Player Season
1 135 Thomas Welch 10
2 126 Cairo Croft 10
3 28 Kaiden Saint III 10
4 3 Falquin Byrd 10
5 3 Andrew Jordan 10

Rushing Yards

Rank Record Player Season
1 698 Thomas Welch 10
2 636 Cairo Croft 10
3 174 Kaiden Saint III 10
4 43 Falquin Byrd 10
5 27 Andrew Jordan 10

Rushing Touchdowns

Rank Record Player Season
1 10 Thomas Welch 10
2 5 Cairo Croft 10
3 2 Kaiden Saint III 10
4 1 Falquin Byrd 10
5 1 Andrew Jordan 10

Broken tackles

Rank Record Player Season
1 18 Thomas Welch 10
2 16 Cairo Croft 10
3 6 Kaiden Saint III 10
4 2 Andrew Jordan 10
5 1 Falquin Byrd 10

20 yard rushing plays

Rank Record Player Season
1 7 Cairo Croft 10
2 4 Thomas Welch 10
3 1 Falquin Byrd 10
4 1 Kaiden Saint III 10

Receiving

Receptions

Rank Record Player Season
1 33 Thomas Welch 10
2 27 Falquin Byrd 10
3 23 Andrew Jordan 10
4 20 Derrick Moore 10
5 19 Eddy Reed 10

Receiving Yards

Rank Record Player Season
1 456 Falquin Byrd 10
2 326 Eddy Reed 10
3 244 Zeke Lacey 10
4 226 Andrew Jordan 10
5 150 Derrick Moore 10

Receiving Touchdowns

Rank Record Player Season
1 5 Eddy Reed 10
2 5 Falquin Byrd 10
3 1 Zeke Lacey 10

Pancakes

Rank Record Player Season
1 28 Falquin Byrd 10
2 5 Derrick Moore 10
3 5 Connor Watorp 10

Defensive

Tackles

Rank Record Player Season
1 49 Steven Parks 10
2 44 Jamal Shaikh 10
3 44 Julian Alexander 10
4 37 Jaden Tomlinson 10
5 30 Eddy Reed 10

Tackles For Loss

Rank Record Player Season
1 18 Steven Parks 10
2 14 Caiden Womack 10
3 9 Scott Stover 10
4 7 Gage Zeigler 10
5 6 Eddy Reed 10

Defensive Sacks

Rank Record Player Season
1 9 Caiden Womack 10
2 8 Scott Stover 10
3 1 Eddy Reed 10
4 1 Jonel Ritter 10
5 1 Gage Zeigler 10

Passes Defended

Rank Record Player Season
1 5 Jamal Shaikh 10
2 3 Khamil Sanders 10
3 2 Eddy Reed 10
4 2 Julian Alexander 10
5 2 Steven Parks 10

Defensive Interceptions

Rank Record Player Season
1 3 Khamil Sanders 10
2 2 Steven Parks 10
3 1 Eddy Reed 10
4 1 Jaden Tomlinson 10
5 1 Dee Beasley 10

Yards Gained on Interceptions

Rank Record Player Season
1 60 Steven Parks 10
2 53 Khamil Sanders 10
3 8 Jaden Tomlinson 10

Fumble Recoveries

Rank Record Player Season
1 1 Caiden Womack 10
2 1 Scott Stover 10

Yards gained on fumble recoveries

Rank Record Player Season
1 69 Caiden Womack 10
2 1 Scott Stover 10

Forced Fumbles

Rank Record Player Season
1 2 Caiden Womack 10

Kicking

Field goals attempted

Rank Record Player Season
1 21 Chad Blewitt 10

Field Goals Made

Rank Record Player Season
1 17 Chad Blewitt 10

Returns

Kick returns

Rank Record Player Season
1 12 Kaiden Saint III 10
2 9 Thomas Welch 10
3 7 Andrew Jordan 10
4 2 Falquin Byrd 10
5 1 Zeke Lacey 10

Kick return yards

Rank Record Player Season
1 340 Kaiden Saint III 10
2 276 Thomas Welch 10
3 161 Andrew Jordan 10
4 8 Falquin Byrd 10
5 3 Eddy Reed 10

Kick return touchdowns

Rank Record Player Season

Punt returns

Rank Record Player Season
1 24 Andrew Jordan 10
2 15 Kaiden Saint III 10

Punt return yards

Rank Record Player Season
1 313 Andrew Jordan 10
2 191 Kaiden Saint III 10

Punt return touchdowns

Rank Record Player Season

Blunders

Interceptions Thrown

Rank Record Player Season
1 10 Cairo Croft 10

Times Sacked

Rank Record Player Season
1 19 Cairo Croft 10

Fumbles

Rank Record Player Season
1 3 Cairo Croft 10
2 1 Thomas Welch 10
3 1 Andrew Jordan 10

Drops

Rank Record Player Season
1 6 Andrew Jordan 10
2 4 Derrick Moore 10
3 3 Thomas Welch 10
4 3 Zeke Lacey 10
5 2 Eddy Reed 10

Passing

Passing Completions

Rank Record Player
1 151 Cairo Croft

Passing Attempts

Rank Record Player
1 235 Cairo Croft

Passing Yards

Rank Record Player
1 1603 Cairo Croft

Passing Touchdowns

Rank Record Player
1 11 Cairo Croft

Rushing

Rushing Attempts

Rushing Yards

Rank Record Player
1 698 Thomas Welch
2 636 Cairo Croft
3 174 Kaiden Saint III
4 43 Falquin Byrd
5 27 Andrew Jordan

Rushing Touchdowns

Broken tackles

20 yard rushing plays

Receiving

Receptions

Rank Record Player
1 33 Thomas Welch
2 27 Falquin Byrd
3 23 Andrew Jordan
4 20 Derrick Moore
5 19 Eddy Reed

Receiving Yards

Rank Record Player
1 456 Falquin Byrd
2 326 Eddy Reed
3 244 Zeke Lacey
4 226 Andrew Jordan
5 150 Derrick Moore

Receiving Touchdowns

Rank Record Player
1 5 Eddy Reed
2 5 Falquin Byrd
3 1 Zeke Lacey

Pancakes

Rank Record Player
1 28 Falquin Byrd
2 5 Derrick Moore
3 5 Connor Watorp

Defensive

Tackles

Tackles For Loss

Rank Record Player
1 18 Steven Parks
2 14 Caiden Womack
3 9 Scott Stover
4 7 Gage Zeigler
5 6 Eddy Reed

Defensive Sacks

Passes Defended

Defensive Interceptions

Yards Gained on Interceptions

Rank Record Player
1 60 Steven Parks
2 53 Khamil Sanders
3 8 Jaden Tomlinson

Fumble Recoveries

Rank Record Player
1 1 Caiden Womack
2 1 Scott Stover

Yards gained on fumble recoveries

Rank Record Player
1 69 Caiden Womack
2 1 Scott Stover

Forced Fumbles

Rank Record Player
1 2 Caiden Womack

Kicking

Field goals attempted

Rank Record Player
1 21 Chad Blewitt

Field Goals Made

Rank Record Player
1 17 Chad Blewitt

Returns

Kick returns

Kick return yards

Rank Record Player
1 340 Kaiden Saint III
2 276 Thomas Welch
3 161 Andrew Jordan
4 8 Falquin Byrd
5 3 Eddy Reed

Kick return touchdowns

Rank Record Player

Punt returns

Rank Record Player
1 24 Andrew Jordan
2 15 Kaiden Saint III

Punt return yards

Rank Record Player
1 313 Andrew Jordan
2 191 Kaiden Saint III

Punt return touchdowns

Rank Record Player

Blunders

Interceptions Thrown

Rank Record Player
1 10 Cairo Croft

Times Sacked

Rank Record Player
1 19 Cairo Croft

Fumbles

Rank Record Player
1 3 Cairo Croft
2 1 Thomas Welch
3 1 Andrew Jordan

Drops

dee-frost

Join the CFSL. Create your legacy.

Get Started