Georgia

Joined: Season 15
Conference Titles: 0
Bowl Record: 0-0
Playoff Record: 0-0
PIT Record: 0-0
National Titles: 0
PIT Titles: 0

Georgia Players

#PlayerPosHTWTYearStar
1Dallas JordanWR6’1”210fr4
2Gary HarrisonWR6’1”210fr4
6Jaye JohnsonCB5’10”185fr4
7Ray FlashQB6’1”200frElite
8Latavius BluntWR6’0”185fr3
10Ronald ChiK5’10”180srKicker
12Ryder SmithSS6’3”215fr4
13Ryder KimbroughCB5’11”185fr3
15Danny GarciaWR6’3”225fr4
18Tommy MorganDE6’2”265fr3
20Gavin ManningSS5’10”200so4
24Shawn AdamsCB5’11”185fr3
25Jacob MastersonCB5’11”185fr3
28Nicholas PerezHB6’0”210fr4
33Haisten KaiOLB6’0”225fr3
45Francis WalkerWR6’0”185fr3
47Binx BurnsFS6’0”195fr3
52Zion WilkinsDE6’2”265fr3
55Haikili ArroyoMLB6’1”245sr-
65JJ ReedMLB5’10”235fr4
76Nico PuentesDT6’2”285fr3
85Daniel MuttonTE6’2”235fr3
87Uriah MensahTE6’2”235fr3
98Roy HartDT6’4”300fr4
99Jaylen CogginsDE6’2”265fr3

Passing

Georgia Passing

PlayerComAttPctYdsYds/ATDIntSckRtg
Ray Flash23350.6572226.3104128.4

Rushing

Georgia Rushing

PlayerCarYdsAvgYds/GTD20+BTKFum
Nicholas Perez181367.6136.02110
Ray Flash720.32.00000

Receiving

Georgia Receiving

PlayerRecYdsAvgTDDropPck
Nicholas Perez980.9010
Dallas Jordan49323.3040
Danny Garcia3186.0000
Francis Walker23115.5010
Daniel Mutton2115.5000
Gary Harrison24824.0000
Latavius Blunt11313.0100

Defense

Georgia Defense

PlayerTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRYdsTD
Haikili Arroyo11000000000
Ryder Smith11100010000
JJ Reed10100000000
Gavin Manning7000010000
Binx Burns6000000000
Shawn Adams5000000000
Jacob Masterson4000020000
Jaye Johnson4100000000
Nico Puentes4110000000
Roy Hart3210000000
Tommy Morgan2000000000
Francis Walker2000000000
Uriah Mensah1000000000
Zion Wilkins1100010000
Haisten Kai1000000000

Kicking

Georgia Kicking

PlayerFGMFGAPctXPMXPAPct
Ronald Chi111.000331.000

Returns

Georgia Returns

PlayerKRYdsAvgTDPRYdsAvgTD
Ryder Smith715522.10000.00
Gavin Manning12020.00166.00

Passing

Passing Completions

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 23 Ray Flash UGA vs AUB 15

Passing Attempts

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 35 Ray Flash UGA vs AUB 15

Passing Yards

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 222 Ray Flash UGA vs AUB 15

Passing Touchdowns

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 1 Ray Flash UGA vs AUB 15

Longest Passing Play

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 43 Ray Flash UGA vs AUB 15

Rushing

Rushing Attempts

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 18 Nicholas Perez UGA vs AUB 15
2 7 Ray Flash UGA vs AUB 15

Rushing Yards

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 136 Nicholas Perez UGA vs AUB 15
2 2 Ray Flash UGA vs AUB 15

Rushing Touchdowns

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 2 Nicholas Perez UGA vs AUB 15

Longest Rushing Play

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 62 Nicholas Perez UGA vs AUB 15
2 19 Ray Flash UGA vs AUB 15

Broken tackles

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 1 Nicholas Perez UGA vs AUB 15

20 yard rushing plays

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 1 Nicholas Perez UGA vs AUB 15

Receiving

Receptions

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 9 Nicholas Perez UGA vs AUB 15
2 4 Dallas Jordan UGA vs AUB 15
3 3 Danny Garcia UGA vs AUB 15

Receiving Yards

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 93 Dallas Jordan UGA vs AUB 15
2 48 Gary Harrison UGA vs AUB 15
3 31 Francis Walker UGA vs AUB 15

Receiving Touchdowns

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 1 Latavius Blunt UGA vs AUB 15

Longest Receiving Play

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 43 Dallas Jordan UGA vs AUB 15
2 42 Gary Harrison UGA vs AUB 15
3 24 Francis Walker UGA vs AUB 15

Defensive

Tackles

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 11 Haikili Arroyo UGA vs AUB 15
2 11 Ryder Smith UGA vs AUB 15
3 10 JJ Reed UGA vs AUB 15

Tackles For Loss

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 2 Roy Hart UGA vs AUB 15
2 1 Zion Wilkins UGA vs AUB 15
3 1 Nico Puentes UGA vs AUB 15

Defensive Sacks

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 1 Roy Hart UGA vs AUB 15
2 1 Nico Puentes UGA vs AUB 15

Passes Defended

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 2 Jacob Masterson UGA vs AUB 15
2 1 Zion Wilkins UGA vs AUB 15
3 1 Ryder Kimbrough UGA vs AUB 15

Kicking

Field goals attempted

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 1 Ronald Chi UGA vs AUB 15

Field Goals Made

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 1 Ronald Chi UGA vs AUB 15

Longest field goal made

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 35 Ronald Chi UGA vs AUB 15

Returns

Kick returns

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 7 Ryder Smith UGA vs AUB 15
2 1 Gavin Manning UGA vs AUB 15

Kick return yards

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 155 Ryder Smith UGA vs AUB 15
2 20 Gavin Manning UGA vs AUB 15

Longest kick return

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 25 Ryder Smith UGA vs AUB 15
2 20 Gavin Manning UGA vs AUB 15

Punt returns

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 1 Gavin Manning UGA vs AUB 15

Punt return yards

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 6 Gavin Manning UGA vs AUB 15

Punt return long

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 6 Gavin Manning UGA vs AUB 15

Blunders

Times Sacked

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 4 Ray Flash UGA vs AUB 15

Drops

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 4 Dallas Jordan UGA vs AUB 15
2 1 Nicholas Perez UGA vs AUB 15
3 1 Francis Walker UGA vs AUB 15

Passing

Passing Completions

Rank Record Player Season
1 23 Ray Flash 15

Passing Attempts

Rank Record Player Season
1 35 Ray Flash 15

Passing Yards

Rank Record Player Season
1 222 Ray Flash 15

Passing Touchdowns

Rank Record Player Season
1 1 Ray Flash 15

Rushing

Rushing Attempts

Rank Record Player Season
1 18 Nicholas Perez 15
2 7 Ray Flash 15

Rushing Yards

Rank Record Player Season
1 136 Nicholas Perez 15
2 2 Ray Flash 15

Rushing Touchdowns

Rank Record Player Season
1 2 Nicholas Perez 15

Broken tackles

Rank Record Player Season
1 1 Nicholas Perez 15

20 yard rushing plays

Rank Record Player Season
1 1 Nicholas Perez 15

Receiving

Receptions

Rank Record Player Season
1 9 Nicholas Perez 15
2 4 Dallas Jordan 15
3 3 Danny Garcia 15
4 2 Gary Harrison 15
5 2 Francis Walker 15

Receiving Yards

Rank Record Player Season
1 93 Dallas Jordan 15
2 48 Gary Harrison 15
3 31 Francis Walker 15
4 18 Danny Garcia 15
5 13 Latavius Blunt 15

Receiving Touchdowns

Rank Record Player Season
1 1 Latavius Blunt 15

Pancakes

Rank Record Player Season

Defensive

Tackles

Rank Record Player Season
1 11 Haikili Arroyo 15
2 11 Ryder Smith 15
3 10 JJ Reed 15
4 7 Gavin Manning 15
5 6 Binx Burns 15

Tackles For Loss

Rank Record Player Season
1 2 Roy Hart 15
2 1 Zion Wilkins 15
3 1 Nico Puentes 15
4 1 JJ Reed 15
5 1 Jaye Johnson 15

Defensive Sacks

Rank Record Player Season
1 1 Roy Hart 15
2 1 Nico Puentes 15

Passes Defended

Rank Record Player Season
1 2 Jacob Masterson 15
2 1 Zion Wilkins 15
3 1 Ryder Kimbrough 15
4 1 Gavin Manning 15
5 1 Ryder Smith 15

Defensive Interceptions

Rank Record Player Season

Yards Gained on Interceptions

Rank Record Player Season

Fumble Recoveries

Rank Record Player Season

Yards gained on fumble recoveries

Rank Record Player Season

Forced Fumbles

Rank Record Player Season

Kicking

Field goals attempted

Rank Record Player Season
1 1 Ronald Chi 15

Field Goals Made

Rank Record Player Season
1 1 Ronald Chi 15

Returns

Kick returns

Rank Record Player Season
1 7 Ryder Smith 15
2 1 Gavin Manning 15

Kick return yards

Rank Record Player Season
1 155 Ryder Smith 15
2 20 Gavin Manning 15

Kick return touchdowns

Rank Record Player Season

Punt returns

Rank Record Player Season
1 1 Gavin Manning 15

Punt return yards

Rank Record Player Season
1 6 Gavin Manning 15

Punt return touchdowns

Rank Record Player Season

Blunders

Interceptions Thrown

Rank Record Player Season

Times Sacked

Rank Record Player Season
1 4 Ray Flash 15

Fumbles

Rank Record Player Season

Drops

Rank Record Player Season
1 4 Dallas Jordan 15
2 1 Nicholas Perez 15
3 1 Francis Walker 15

Passing

Passing Completions

Rank Record Player
1 23 Ray Flash

Passing Attempts

Rank Record Player
1 35 Ray Flash

Passing Yards

Rank Record Player
1 222 Ray Flash

Passing Touchdowns

Rank Record Player
1 1 Ray Flash

Rushing

Rushing Attempts

Rank Record Player
1 18 Nicholas Perez
2 7 Ray Flash

Rushing Yards

Rank Record Player
1 136 Nicholas Perez
2 2 Ray Flash

Rushing Touchdowns

Rank Record Player
1 2 Nicholas Perez

Broken tackles

Rank Record Player
1 1 Nicholas Perez

20 yard rushing plays

Rank Record Player
1 1 Nicholas Perez

Receiving

Receptions

Receiving Yards

Receiving Touchdowns

Rank Record Player
1 1 Latavius Blunt

Pancakes

Rank Record Player

Defensive

Tackles

Rank Record Player
1 11 Ryder Smith
2 11 Haikili Arroyo
3 10 JJ Reed
4 7 Gavin Manning
5 6 Binx Burns

Tackles For Loss

Rank Record Player
1 2 Roy Hart
2 1 Zion Wilkins
3 1 Nico Puentes
4 1 JJ Reed
5 1 Jaye Johnson

Defensive Sacks

Rank Record Player
1 1 Roy Hart
2 1 Nico Puentes

Passes Defended

Defensive Interceptions

Rank Record Player

Yards Gained on Interceptions

Rank Record Player

Fumble Recoveries

Rank Record Player

Yards gained on fumble recoveries

Rank Record Player

Forced Fumbles

Rank Record Player

Kicking

Field goals attempted

Rank Record Player
1 1 Ronald Chi

Field Goals Made

Rank Record Player
1 1 Ronald Chi

Returns

Kick returns

Rank Record Player
1 7 Ryder Smith
2 1 Gavin Manning

Kick return yards

Rank Record Player
1 155 Ryder Smith
2 20 Gavin Manning

Kick return touchdowns

Rank Record Player

Punt returns

Rank Record Player
1 1 Gavin Manning

Punt return yards

Rank Record Player
1 6 Gavin Manning

Punt return touchdowns

Rank Record Player

Blunders

Interceptions Thrown

Rank Record Player

Times Sacked

Rank Record Player
1 4 Ray Flash

Fumbles

Rank Record Player

Drops

Rank Record Player
1 4 Dallas Jordan
2 1 Nicholas Perez
3 1 Francis Walker
dee-frost

Join the CFSL. Create your legacy.

Get Started