Georgia

Joined: Season 15
Conference Titles: 0
Bowl Record: 0-0
Playoff Record: 0-0
PIT Record: 0-0
National Titles: 0
PIT Titles: 0

Georgia Players

#PlayerPosHTWTYearStar
1Tyson SteeleWR6’1”210frElite
2Gary HarrisonWR6’1”210so4
4Joshua SimsWR6’1”210frElite
5Captain CarterCB6’0”180frElite
6Jaye JohnsonCB5’10”185so4
7Ray FlashQB6’1”200soElite
11Dallas JordanWR6’1”210so5
13Johnathan KarrTE6’4”250jr5
14Nathan KnerrCB6’0”180frElite
15Danny GarciaWR6’3”233so5
18Tommy MorganDE6’3”260so4
19Tayler BillK5’10”180frKicker
20Steven LeeSS6’4”240frElite
21Kirby SierraMLB6’1”257frElite
22Toby KnerrHB6’0”218frElite
24Shawn AdamsCB5’10”185soElite
28Nicholas PerezHB6’0”210so4
30Kyle ConnersFS5’10”200fr5
33Haisten KaiOLB6’3”270so4
37Zach KnightSS6’3”220soElite
52Max PrimeDE6’8”275frElite
65JJ ReedMLB5’10”235so4
85Daniel MuttonTE6’2”235so3
90Mike DonlinDE6’3”268soElite
98Roy HartDT6’4”300so5
99Nic CastleDT6’2”300fr5

Passing

Georgia Passing

PlayerComAttPctYdsYds/ATDIntSckRtg
Ray Flash1552330.66517977.712825141.4

Rushing

Georgia Rushing

PlayerCarYdsAvgYds/GTD20+BTKFum
Toby Knerr884084.681.64281
Ray Flash831301.626.03034
Nicholas Perez8435.48.60050

Receiving

Georgia Receiving

PlayerRecYdsAvgTDDropPck
Johnathan Karr332457.4211
Tyson Steele2565726.3410
Joshua Sims2027313.7400
Danny Garcia1924913.1112
Toby Knerr19251.3020
Dallas Jordan1316212.5000
Daniel Mutton12463.8020
Nicholas Perez99911.0000
Gary Harrison4348.5100

Defense

Georgia Defense

PlayerTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRYdsTD
Kirby Sierra45830020000
JJ Reed32410001000
Zach Knight31110020000
Steven Lee280021110000
Kyle Conners201012320000
Shawn Adams19310030000
Nathan Knerr15000000000
Mike Donlin13310000000
Captain Carter13104730000
Max Prime131160000000
Nic Castle11720000000
Jaye Johnson10100000000
Roy Hart8220000000
Haisten Kai5000000000
Daniel Mutton5000000000
Dallas Jordan2000000000
Joshua Sims2000000000
Tommy Morgan1100000000
Gary Harrison1000000000
Danny Garcia1000000000

Kicking

Georgia Kicking

PlayerFGMFGAPctXPMXPAPct
Tayler Bill881.00014141.000

Returns

Georgia Returns

PlayerKRYdsAvgTDPRYdsAvgTD
Jaye Johnson410426.00000.00
Tyson Steele717725.30000.00
Nicholas Perez1536324.20161298.10
Dallas Jordan122.00000.00

Passing

Passing Completions

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 34 Ray Flash MIA vs UGA 16
2 34 Ray Flash BAMA vs UGA 16
3 33 Ray Flash UGA vs PITT 15

Passing Attempts

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 50 Ray Flash UGA vs UK 16
2 50 Ray Flash BAMA vs UGA 16
3 49 Ray Flash MIA vs UGA 16

Passing Yards

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 448 Ray Flash MIA vs UGA 16
2 440 Ray Flash ORE vs UGA 16
3 362 Ray Flash BAMA vs UGA 16

Passing Touchdowns

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 4 Ray Flash MIA vs UGA 16
2 4 Ray Flash TAMU vs UGA 15
3 3 Ray Flash ORE vs UGA 16

Longest Passing Play

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 73 Ray Flash UGA vs UK 16
2 73 Ray Flash UGA vs LSU 15
3 73 Ray Flash TAMU vs UGA 15

Rushing

Rushing Attempts

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 25 Ray Flash UGA vs OSU 16
2 25 Toby Knerr BAMA vs UGA 16
3 23 Nicholas Perez TENN vs UGA 15

Rushing Yards

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 159 Nicholas Perez TENN vs UGA 15
2 136 Nicholas Perez UGA vs AUB 15
3 128 Toby Knerr BAMA vs UGA 16

Rushing Touchdowns

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 2 Nicholas Perez TENN vs UGA 15
2 2 Nicholas Perez UGA vs AUB 15
3 2 Toby Knerr ORE vs UGA 16

Longest Rushing Play

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 76 Nicholas Perez TENN vs UGA 15
2 62 Nicholas Perez UGA vs AUB 15
3 38 Ray Flash TENN vs UGA 15

Broken tackles

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 4 Toby Knerr ORE vs UGA 16
2 3 Nicholas Perez UGA vs PITT 15
3 3 Nicholas Perez UK vs UGA 15

20 yard rushing plays

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 2 Toby Knerr ORE vs UGA 16
2 1 Ray Flash TENN vs UGA 15
3 1 Nicholas Perez TENN vs UGA 15

Receiving

Receptions

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 15 Nicholas Perez UK vs UGA 15
2 11 Nicholas Perez UGA vs PITT 15
3 9 Johnathan Karr BAMA vs UGA 16

Receiving Yards

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 234 Tyson Steele MIA vs UGA 16
2 204 Tyson Steele ORE vs UGA 16
3 128 Danny Garcia TAMU vs UGA 15

Receiving Touchdowns

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 2 Tyson Steele MIA vs UGA 16
2 2 Dallas Jordan FLA vs UGA 15
3 2 Danny Garcia TAMU vs UGA 15

Longest Receiving Play

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 73 Tyson Steele UGA vs UK 16
2 73 Dallas Jordan UGA vs LSU 15
3 73 Danny Garcia TAMU vs UGA 15

Pancakes

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 3 Danny Garcia TENN vs UGA 15
2 2 Daniel Mutton FLA vs UGA 15
3 1 Danny Garcia UGA vs UK 16

Defensive

Tackles

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 14 Kirby Sierra ORE vs UGA 16
2 12 Haikili Arroyo TENN vs UGA 15
3 11 Ryder Smith UGA vs AUB 15

Tackles For Loss

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 4 Max Prime BAMA vs UGA 16
2 4 Max Prime UGA vs OSU 16
3 3 Nic Castle BAMA vs UGA 16

Defensive Sacks

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 3 Max Prime BAMA vs UGA 16
2 3 Zion Wilkins TENN vs UGA 15
3 3 Roy Hart TENN vs UGA 15

Passes Defended

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 3 Shawn Adams UGA vs BAMA 15
2 2 Kirby Sierra BAMA vs UGA 16
3 2 Shawn Adams UGA vs PITT 15

Defensive Interceptions

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 3 Jaye Johnson UGA vs BAMA 15
2 2 Captain Carter BAMA vs UGA 16
3 2 Shawn Adams FLA vs UGA 15

Yards Gained on Interceptions

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 91 Shawn Adams UK vs UGA 15
2 75 Jaye Johnson UGA vs BAMA 15
3 55 Shawn Adams FLA vs UGA 15

Fumble Recoveries

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 1 Haikili Arroyo TENN vs UGA 15

Yards gained on fumble recoveries

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 35 Haikili Arroyo TENN vs UGA 15

Forced Fumbles

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 1 Zion Wilkins TENN vs UGA 15
2 1 Ryder Smith TENN vs UGA 15
3 1 JJ Reed UGA vs OSU 16

Kicking

Field goals attempted

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 4 Tayler Bill BAMA vs UGA 16
2 3 Ronald Chi UK vs UGA 15
3 2 Ronald Chi UGA vs PITT 15

Field Goals Made

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 4 Tayler Bill BAMA vs UGA 16
2 2 Ronald Chi UGA vs PITT 15
3 2 Ronald Chi UK vs UGA 15

Longest field goal made

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 43 Ronald Chi TAMU vs UGA 15
2 41 Tayler Bill BAMA vs UGA 16
3 40 Ronald Chi UGA vs PITT 15

Returns

Kick returns

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 7 Shawn Adams TAMU vs UGA 15
2 7 Ryder Smith UGA vs AUB 15
3 7 Shawn Adams UGA vs BAMA 15

Kick return yards

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 177 Tyson Steele BAMA vs UGA 16
2 156 Shawn Adams TAMU vs UGA 15
3 155 Ryder Smith UGA vs AUB 15

Longest kick return

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 43 Shawn Adams TENN vs UGA 15
2 39 Jaye Johnson ORE vs UGA 16
3 32 Nicholas Perez MIA vs UGA 16

Punt returns

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 7 Gavin Manning UGA vs PITT 15
2 7 Nicholas Perez UGA vs OSU 16
3 5 Dallas Jordan TENN vs UGA 15

Punt return yards

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 65 Nicholas Perez UGA vs OSU 16
2 64 Dallas Jordan TENN vs UGA 15
3 63 Gavin Manning UGA vs PITT 15

Punt return long

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 42 Nicholas Perez UGA vs OSU 16
2 21 Dallas Jordan TENN vs UGA 15
3 15 Gavin Manning UGA vs PITT 15

Blunders

Interceptions Thrown

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 3 Ray Flash ORE vs UGA 16
2 2 Ray Flash UGA vs PITT 15
3 2 Ray Flash UGA vs UK 16

Times Sacked

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 11 Ray Flash UGA vs BAMA 15
2 9 Ray Flash UK vs UGA 15
3 8 Ray Flash UGA vs LSU 15

Fumbles

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 2 Ray Flash UGA vs BAMA 15
2 2 Ray Flash UK vs UGA 15
3 1 Ray Flash UGA vs PITT 15

Drops

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 4 Dallas Jordan UGA vs BAMA 15
2 4 Gary Harrison UGA vs LSU 15
3 4 Dallas Jordan UGA vs AUB 15

Passing

Passing Completions

Rank Record Player Season
1 183 Ray Flash 15
2 155 Ray Flash 16

Passing Attempts

Rank Record Player Season
1 283 Ray Flash 15
2 233 Ray Flash 16

Passing Yards

Rank Record Player Season
1 1797 Ray Flash 16
2 1736 Ray Flash 15

Passing Touchdowns

Rank Record Player Season
1 12 Ray Flash 16
2 9 Ray Flash 15

Rushing

Rushing Attempts

Rank Record Player Season
1 139 Nicholas Perez 15
2 109 Ray Flash 15
3 88 Toby Knerr 16
4 83 Ray Flash 16
5 13 Haikili Arroyo 15

Rushing Yards

Rank Record Player Season
1 648 Nicholas Perez 15
2 408 Toby Knerr 16
3 214 Ray Flash 15
4 130 Ray Flash 16
5 43 Nicholas Perez 16

Rushing Touchdowns

Rank Record Player Season
1 6 Nicholas Perez 15
2 4 Toby Knerr 16
3 3 Ray Flash 15
4 3 Ray Flash 16
5 2 Haikili Arroyo 15

Broken tackles

Rank Record Player Season
1 14 Nicholas Perez 15
2 8 Toby Knerr 16
3 6 Ray Flash 15
4 5 Nicholas Perez 16
5 3 Haikili Arroyo 15

20 yard rushing plays

Rank Record Player Season
1 3 Ray Flash 15
2 2 Nicholas Perez 15
3 2 Toby Knerr 16

Receiving

Receptions

Rank Record Player Season
1 58 Nicholas Perez 15
2 33 Johnathan Karr 16
3 31 Dallas Jordan 15
4 25 Tyson Steele 16
5 22 Danny Garcia 15

Receiving Yards

Rank Record Player Season
1 657 Tyson Steele 16
2 508 Dallas Jordan 15
3 315 Danny Garcia 15
4 274 Gary Harrison 15
5 273 Joshua Sims 16

Receiving Touchdowns

Rank Record Player Season
1 4 Tyson Steele 16
2 4 Dallas Jordan 15
3 4 Joshua Sims 16
4 2 Latavius Blunt 15
5 2 Danny Garcia 15

Pancakes

Rank Record Player Season
1 4 Danny Garcia 15
2 3 Daniel Mutton 15
3 2 Danny Garcia 16
4 1 Uriah Mensah 15
5 1 Johnathan Karr 16

Defensive

Tackles

Rank Record Player Season
1 69 Haikili Arroyo 15
2 60 JJ Reed 15
3 54 Ryder Smith 15
4 45 Kirby Sierra 16
5 44 Binx Burns 15

Tackles For Loss

Rank Record Player Season
1 13 Roy Hart 15
2 12 Zion Wilkins 15
3 12 Nico Puentes 15
4 11 Max Prime 16
5 8 Haikili Arroyo 15

Defensive Sacks

Rank Record Player Season
1 9 Nico Puentes 15
2 8 Roy Hart 15
3 6 Max Prime 16
4 6 Zion Wilkins 15
5 3 Kirby Sierra 16

Passes Defended

Rank Record Player Season
1 7 Shawn Adams 15
2 7 Jaye Johnson 15
3 5 Ryder Smith 15
4 4 Jacob Masterson 15
5 3 Gavin Manning 15

Defensive Interceptions

Rank Record Player Season
1 6 Jaye Johnson 15
2 5 Shawn Adams 15
3 4 Captain Carter 16
4 2 Steven Lee 16
5 1 Haikili Arroyo 15

Yards Gained on Interceptions

Rank Record Player Season
1 177 Shawn Adams 15
2 142 Jaye Johnson 15
3 23 Kyle Conners 16
4 11 Steven Lee 16
5 7 Captain Carter 16

Fumble Recoveries

Rank Record Player Season
1 1 Haikili Arroyo 15

Yards gained on fumble recoveries

Rank Record Player Season
1 35 Haikili Arroyo 15

Forced Fumbles

Rank Record Player Season
1 1 Nico Puentes 15
2 1 Zion Wilkins 15
3 1 Ryder Smith 15
4 1 JJ Reed 16

Kicking

Field goals attempted

Rank Record Player Season
1 11 Ronald Chi 15
2 8 Tayler Bill 16

Field Goals Made

Rank Record Player Season
1 9 Ronald Chi 15
2 8 Tayler Bill 16

Returns

Kick returns

Rank Record Player Season
1 29 Shawn Adams 15
2 15 Nicholas Perez 16
3 12 Ryder Smith 15
4 7 Tyson Steele 16
5 6 Gavin Manning 15

Kick return yards

Rank Record Player Season
1 717 Shawn Adams 15
2 363 Nicholas Perez 16
3 273 Ryder Smith 15
4 177 Tyson Steele 16
5 120 Gavin Manning 15

Kick return touchdowns

Rank Record Player Season

Punt returns

Rank Record Player Season
1 16 Nicholas Perez 16
2 14 Dallas Jordan 15
3 12 Gavin Manning 15

Punt return yards

Rank Record Player Season
1 141 Dallas Jordan 15
2 129 Nicholas Perez 16
3 112 Gavin Manning 15

Punt return touchdowns

Rank Record Player Season

Blunders

Interceptions Thrown

Rank Record Player Season
1 10 Ray Flash 15
2 8 Ray Flash 16

Times Sacked

Rank Record Player Season
1 45 Ray Flash 15
2 25 Ray Flash 16

Fumbles

Rank Record Player Season
1 7 Ray Flash 15
2 4 Ray Flash 16
3 1 Nicholas Perez 15
4 1 Toby Knerr 16

Drops

Rank Record Player Season
1 18 Dallas Jordan 15
2 5 Gary Harrison 15
3 4 Daniel Mutton 15
4 3 Nicholas Perez 15
5 2 Daniel Mutton 16

Passing

Passing Completions

Rank Record Player
1 338 Ray Flash

Passing Attempts

Rank Record Player
1 516 Ray Flash

Passing Yards

Rank Record Player
1 3533 Ray Flash

Passing Touchdowns

Rank Record Player
1 21 Ray Flash

Rushing

Rushing Attempts

Rank Record Player
1 192 Ray Flash
2 147 Nicholas Perez
3 88 Toby Knerr
4 13 Haikili Arroyo
5 1 Danny Garcia

Rushing Yards

Rank Record Player
1 691 Nicholas Perez
2 408 Toby Knerr
3 344 Ray Flash
4 30 Haikili Arroyo
5 18 Gary Harrison

Rushing Touchdowns

Rank Record Player
1 6 Nicholas Perez
2 6 Ray Flash
3 4 Toby Knerr
4 2 Haikili Arroyo

Broken tackles

Rank Record Player
1 19 Nicholas Perez
2 9 Ray Flash
3 8 Toby Knerr
4 3 Haikili Arroyo

20 yard rushing plays

Rank Record Player
1 3 Ray Flash
2 2 Nicholas Perez
3 2 Toby Knerr

Receiving

Receptions

Receiving Yards

Rank Record Player
1 670 Dallas Jordan
2 657 Tyson Steele
3 564 Danny Garcia
4 308 Gary Harrison
5 284 Nicholas Perez

Receiving Touchdowns

Pancakes

Defensive

Tackles

Rank Record Player
1 92 JJ Reed
2 69 Haikili Arroyo
3 54 Ryder Smith
4 45 Kirby Sierra
5 44 Shawn Adams

Tackles For Loss

Rank Record Player
1 15 Roy Hart
2 12 Zion Wilkins
3 12 Nico Puentes
4 11 Max Prime
5 10 JJ Reed

Defensive Sacks

Rank Record Player
1 10 Roy Hart
2 9 Nico Puentes
3 6 Zion Wilkins
4 6 Max Prime
5 3 Kirby Sierra

Passes Defended

Defensive Interceptions

Yards Gained on Interceptions

Rank Record Player
1 177 Shawn Adams
2 142 Jaye Johnson
3 23 Kyle Conners
4 11 Steven Lee
5 7 Captain Carter

Fumble Recoveries

Rank Record Player
1 1 Haikili Arroyo

Yards gained on fumble recoveries

Rank Record Player
1 35 Haikili Arroyo

Forced Fumbles

Rank Record Player
1 1 Nico Puentes
2 1 Zion Wilkins
3 1 Ryder Smith
4 1 JJ Reed

Kicking

Field goals attempted

Rank Record Player
1 11 Ronald Chi
2 8 Tayler Bill

Field Goals Made

Rank Record Player
1 9 Ronald Chi
2 8 Tayler Bill

Returns

Kick returns

Kick return yards

Rank Record Player
1 717 Shawn Adams
2 363 Nicholas Perez
3 273 Ryder Smith
4 177 Tyson Steele
5 120 Gavin Manning

Kick return touchdowns

Rank Record Player

Punt returns

Rank Record Player
1 16 Nicholas Perez
2 14 Dallas Jordan
3 12 Gavin Manning

Punt return yards

Rank Record Player
1 141 Dallas Jordan
2 129 Nicholas Perez
3 112 Gavin Manning

Punt return touchdowns

Rank Record Player

Blunders

Interceptions Thrown

Rank Record Player
1 18 Ray Flash

Times Sacked

Rank Record Player
1 70 Ray Flash

Fumbles

Rank Record Player
1 11 Ray Flash
2 1 Nicholas Perez
3 1 Toby Knerr

Drops

dee-frost

Join the CFSL. Create your legacy.

Get Started