BIG 10

Season 11 Big 10 Standings

PosTeamWLPCTCWCLPCTPFPANet
1Oregon701.000301.000241123118
2Notre Dame420.667310.75025019159
3USC320.600210.66717213438
4Michigan220.500210.667143158-15
5Washington230.400220.500132138-6
6Wisconsin130.250120.33392148-56
7Ohio State130.250130.250117165-48
8Washington State040.000040.000104166-62

BIG XII

Season 11 Big XII Standings

PosTeamWLPCTCWCLPCTPFPANet
1LSU510.833301.000242119123
2Boise State420.667301.00024219250
3Texas520.714310.75022019921
4Oklahoma State310.750210.66715113120
5Missouri220.500120.3331039112
6Texas A&M230.400130.250163180-17
7Nebraska230.400130.250184243-59
8Oklahoma050.000040.000149192-43

SEC

Season 11 SEC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTCWCLPCTPFPANet
1Auburn530.625310.75026923732
2SCAR320.600310.75016812840
3Clemson220.500220.50013611323
4Florida State220.500220.500125165-40
5Tennessee310.750110.50013712611
6Alabama130.250120.333134135-1
7Florida130.250120.333123182-59
8Miami140.200130.250133210-77

MAC

Season 11 MAC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTCWCLPCTPFPANet
1Northern Illinois101.000101.00044386
2Kent State110.500101.0006068-8
3Ball State110.500101.000107125-18
4Toledo110.500110.5001077928
5Ohio010.000010.0003844-6
6Bowling Green010.000010.0003138-7
7Eastern Michigan010.000000.0002448-24
8Miami (OH)010.000010.0002459-35
dee-frost

Join the CFSL. Create your legacy.

Get Started