Missouri

Joined: Season 11
Conference Titles: 0
Bowl Record: 0-0
Playoff Record: 0-0
National Titles: 0

Missouri Players

#PlayerPosHTWTYearStar
1Damian LewisOLB6’1”230jrElite
2Kevin MarshallWR6’1”210so4
3Anthony EllisCB5’11”185jr5
4Semi DosunmuCB6’2”195fr5
5Johnny TiptonCB6’1”195soElite
6Terry Williams IIWR6’5”235frElite
7Almedin ColakovicQB6’3”215soElite
8KJ DosunmuFS6’1”200fr4
9Myan HoltMLB6’0”230so3
10Anthony MenesesSS6’2”215jr5
11Blake BelloliWR6’0”185so3
12Tolany VelezHB5’7”215jrElite
15Mike ThompsonFS6’1”200sr4
17Tim SmithWR6’6”235jr5
18Steve SuessTE6’6”275so-
23Daven BrewerHB5’7”215fr5
27Dre BreakerDE6’3”260so4
28Matt BillinsWR6’0”185sr3
32Reginald FromeTE6’2”235jr4
35Jar MartinezFS5’10”200soElite
44Sean Moore JrMLB6’2”235srElite
46Will NorgFS6’0”210jr4
51Jon RolonMLB5’10”235srElite
56Caden CulbertsonOLB6’0”225fr3
68Kyle PayneDE6’3”270so5
74Ben NorgDT6’1”325so5
84Damien ButlerWR6’3”225jr-
92Ben LokiK5’8”170so4
99Les McAdooDE6’3”260frElite
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Passing

Missouri Passing

PlayerComAttPctYdsYds/AYds/GTDIntSckRtg
Almedin Colakovic2032680.75717726.6295.311623140.4

Rushing

Missouri Rushing

PlayerCarYdsAvgYds/GTD20+BTKFum
Daven Brewer662243.437.33180
Almedin Colakovic781401.823.33223
Tolany Velez24411.76.81000
Terry Williams II11414.02.30010
Kevin Marshall2-4-2.0-0.70000

Receiving

Missouri Receiving

PlayerRecYdsAvgTDDropPck
Daven Brewer401964.9020
Damien Butler3442412.5102
Terry Williams II3132610.5550
Tim Smith2936212.5165
Steve Suess281876.7222
Kevin Marshall181649.1100
Tolany Velez12504.2100
Matt Billins11635.7030
Will Norg1-2-2.0000

Defense

Missouri Defense

PlayerTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRYdsTD
Sean Moore Jr721931010000
Jar Martinez36400031000
Damian Lewis35730000000
Anthony Meneses32510030000
Jon Rolon30710000000
Will Norg26500010000
Semi Dosunmu24300000000
Johnny Tipton213016510001
Kyle Payne19970000000
Les McAdoo18840000000
Ben Norg15310000000
Anthony Ellis13100050000
KJ Dosunmu8000000000
Mike Thompson5000000000
Myan Holt2000000000
Matt Billins2000000000
Tim Smith1000000000
Kevin Marshall1000000000
Ben Loki1000000000
Dre Breaker1100000000
Reginald Frome1000000000
Almedin Colakovic1000000000
Terry Williams II1000000000
Caden Culbertson1000000000

Kicking

Missouri Kicking

PlayerFGMFGAPctXPMXPAPct
Ben Loki450.80015151.000

Returns

Missouri Returns

PlayerKRYdsAvgTDPRYdsAvgTD
Johnny Tipton13232.00000.00
Damien Butler2360626.30171589.30
Terry Williams II716824.00000.00
Kevin Marshall166.00000.00

Passing

Passing Completions

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 42 Almedin Colakovic TEX vs MIZZ 13
2 37 Kai Kohko MIZZ vs TENN 12
3 36 Almedin Colakovic NEB vs MIZZ 13

Passing Attempts

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 57 Almedin Colakovic TEX vs MIZZ 13
2 52 Almedin Colakovic MIZZ vs WISC 13
3 48 Kai Kohko MIZZ vs TENN 12

Passing Yards

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 511 Kai Kohko MIZZ vs TENN 12
2 440 Kai Kohko BOISE vs MIZZ 12
3 424 Kai Kohko MIZZ vs NEB 12

Passing Touchdowns

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 5 Kai Kohko BOISE vs MIZZ 12
2 5 Kai Kohko TEX vs MIZZ 11
3 4 Kai Kohko MIZZ vs TENN 12

Longest Passing Play

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 76 Kai Kohko WISC vs MIZZ 11
2 73 Kai Kohko MIZZ vs TENN 12
3 73 Kai Kohko MIZZ vs TEX 12

Rushing

Rushing Attempts

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 32 Tolany Velez MIZZ vs NEB 12
2 28 Tolany Velez TAMU vs MIZZ 12
3 26 Tolany Velez KENT vs MIZZ 12

Rushing Yards

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 166 Tolany Velez MIZZ vs NEB 12
2 152 Tolany Velez KENT vs MIZZ 12
3 137 Tolany Velez MIZZ vs TENN 12

Rushing Touchdowns

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 4 Kai Kohko MIZZ vs TENN 12
2 2 Kai Kohko TAMU vs MIZZ 12
3 2 Tolany Velez TAMU vs MIZZ 12

Longest Rushing Play

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 36 Daven Brewer MIZZ vs OKST 13
2 34 Kai Kohko MIZZ vs TENN 12
3 33 Kai Kohko MIZZ vs LSU 11

Broken tackles

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 5 Daven Brewer NEB vs MIZZ 13
2 4 Tolany Velez KENT vs MIZZ 12
3 4 Tolany Velez TEX vs MIZZ 11

20 yard rushing plays

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 2 Kai Kohko MIZZ vs LSU 11
2 2 Almedin Colakovic TEX vs MIZZ 13
3 2 Tolany Velez MIZZ vs TENN 12

Receiving

Receptions

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 12 Daven Brewer MIZZ vs WISC 13
2 11 Damien Butler MIZZ vs OU 12
3 10 Steve Suess MIZZ vs OKST 13

Receiving Yards

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 200 Damien Butler MIZZ vs OU 12
2 184 Kevin Marshall TECH vs MIZZ 12
3 156 Damien Butler MIZZ vs TENN 12

Receiving Touchdowns

Longest Receiving Play

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 76 Damien Butler WISC vs MIZZ 11
2 73 Kevin Marshall MIZZ vs TEX 12
3 73 Kevin Marshall MIZZ vs TENN 12

Pancakes

Defensive

Tackles

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 17 Sean Moore Jr MIZZ vs OKST 13
2 16 Sean Moore Jr BOISE vs MIZZ 12
3 15 Sean Moore Jr MIZZ vs TEX 12

Tackles For Loss

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 6 Sean Moore Jr OU vs MIZZ 13
2 5 Ben Norg TAMU vs MIZZ 12
3 5 Sean Moore Jr NEB vs MIZZ 13

Defensive Sacks

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 3 Kyle Payne OU vs MIZZ 13
2 3 Ben Jackson MIZZ vs LSU 11
3 2 Greyson Davis KENT vs MIZZ 12

Passes Defended

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 2 Anthony Ellis AUB vs MIZZ 13
2 2 Johnny Tipton TECH vs MIZZ 12
3 2 Jar Martinez TEX vs MIZZ 13

Defensive Interceptions

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 3 Jar Martinez TEX vs MIZZ 11
2 2 Anthony Ellis MIZZ vs TENN 12
3 2 Anthony Ellis MIZZ vs TEX 12

Yards Gained on Interceptions

Fumble Recoveries

Yards gained on fumble recoveries

Forced Fumbles

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 2 Sean Moore Jr MIZZ vs TENN 12
2 2 Sean Moore Jr KENT vs MIZZ 12
3 1 Matt Walker WISC vs MIZZ 11

Kicking

Field goals attempted

Field Goals Made

Longest field goal made

Returns

Kick returns

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 6 Percy Cooper MIZZ vs TEX 12
2 6 Percy Cooper MIZZ vs OU 12
3 6 Damien Butler NEB vs MIZZ 13

Kick return yards

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 181 Percy Cooper PLAYOFFS – MIZZ vs ORE 12
2 171 Percy Cooper MIZZ vs OU 12
3 170 Percy Cooper MIZZ vs TEX 12

Longest kick return

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 47 Percy Cooper TEX vs MIZZ 11
2 42 Percy Cooper MIZZ vs BOISE 11
3 38 Percy Cooper MIZZ vs OU 12

Punt returns

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 8 Damien Butler MIZZ vs NEB 12
2 8 Lee Bertins WISC vs MIZZ 11
3 6 Damien Butler TEX vs MIZZ 13

Punt return yards

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 98 Damien Butler MIZZ vs NEB 12
2 93 Damien Butler TAMU vs MIZZ 12
3 79 Damien Butler TEX vs MIZZ 13

Punt return long

Blunders

Interceptions Thrown

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 4 Almedin Colakovic TEX vs MIZZ 13
2 2 Kai Kohko TECH vs MIZZ 12
3 2 Kai Kohko MIZZ vs BOISE 11

Times Sacked

Fumbles

Rank Record Player Game Season
1 1 Kai Kohko KENT vs MIZZ 12
2 1 Kai Kohko TAMU vs MIZZ 12
3 1 Almedin Colakovic TEX vs MIZZ 13

Passing

Passing Completions

Rank Record Player Season
1 257 Kai Kohko 12
2 203 Almedin Colakovic 13
3 122 Kai Kohko 11

Passing Attempts

Rank Record Player Season
1 344 Kai Kohko 12
2 268 Almedin Colakovic 13
3 177 Kai Kohko 11

Passing Yards

Rank Record Player Season
1 3045 Kai Kohko 12
2 1772 Almedin Colakovic 13
3 1249 Kai Kohko 11

Passing Touchdowns

Rank Record Player Season
1 21 Kai Kohko 12
2 11 Almedin Colakovic 13
3 9 Kai Kohko 11

Rushing

Rushing Attempts

Rank Record Player Season
1 204 Tolany Velez 12
2 106 Kai Kohko 12
3 78 Almedin Colakovic 13
4 66 Daven Brewer 13
5 55 Kai Kohko 11

Rushing Yards

Rank Record Player Season
1 982 Tolany Velez 12
2 318 Kai Kohko 12
3 227 Tolany Velez 11
4 224 Daven Brewer 13
5 140 Almedin Colakovic 13

Rushing Touchdowns

Rank Record Player Season
1 10 Kai Kohko 12
2 8 Tolany Velez 12
3 3 Daven Brewer 13
4 3 Almedin Colakovic 13
5 1 Kai Kohko 11

Broken tackles

Rank Record Player Season
1 21 Tolany Velez 12
2 8 Kai Kohko 12
3 8 Daven Brewer 13
4 7 Tolany Velez 11
5 5 Kai Kohko 11

20 yard rushing plays

Rank Record Player Season
1 4 Kai Kohko 12
2 4 Tolany Velez 12
3 2 Kai Kohko 11
4 2 Almedin Colakovic 13
5 1 Tolany Velez 11

Receiving

Receptions

Rank Record Player Season
1 50 Damien Butler 12
2 46 Blake Belloli 12
3 43 Tolany Velez 12
4 40 Kevin Marshall 12
5 40 Daven Brewer 13

Receiving Yards

Rank Record Player Season
1 804 Damien Butler 12
2 639 Kevin Marshall 12
3 502 Blake Belloli 12
4 424 Damien Butler 13
5 413 Percy Cooper 12

Receiving Touchdowns

Rank Record Player Season
1 7 Damien Butler 12
2 5 Damien Butler 11
3 5 Terry Williams II 13
4 5 Kevin Marshall 12
5 3 Matt Billins 12

Pancakes

Rank Record Player Season
1 44 Percy Cooper 12
2 5 Tim Smith 13
3 2 Percy Cooper 11
4 2 Damien Butler 11
5 2 Steve Suess 13

Defensive

Tackles

Rank Record Player Season
1 102 Sean Moore Jr 12
2 72 Sean Moore Jr 13
3 56 Greyson Davis 12
4 51 Matt Walker 12
5 46 Jemel Chambers 12

Tackles For Loss

Rank Record Player Season
1 19 Sean Moore Jr 13
2 19 Greyson Davis 12
3 19 Sean Moore Jr 12
4 12 Ben Norg 12
5 9 Kyle Payne 13

Defensive Sacks

Rank Record Player Season
1 7 Kyle Payne 13
2 4 Kyle Payne 12
3 4 Ben Jackson 11
4 4 Ben Norg 12
5 4 Dre Breaker 12

Passes Defended

Rank Record Player Season
1 6 Johnny Tipton 12
2 5 Anthony Ellis 13
3 4 Anthony Ellis 12
4 3 Anthony Meneses 13
5 3 Jar Martinez 13

Defensive Interceptions

Rank Record Player Season
1 7 Anthony Ellis 12
2 4 Johnny Tipton 12
3 3 Bryson Walker 11
4 3 Jar Martinez 11
5 2 Will Norg 12

Yards Gained on Interceptions

Rank Record Player Season
1 87 Bryson Walker 12
2 68 Johnny Tipton 12
3 65 Johnny Tipton 13
4 28 Bryson Walker 11
5 27 Jar Martinez 11

Fumble Recoveries

Rank Record Player Season
1 1 Tez Green 11
2 1 Gilbert Wilkerson 11
3 1 Tim Savage 11
4 1 Ben Norg 12
5 1 Jar Martinez 12

Yards gained on fumble recoveries

Rank Record Player Season
1 6 Gilbert Wilkerson 11
2 3 Jar Martinez 12
3 2 Anthony Ellis 12
4 -3 Tez Green 11

Forced Fumbles

Rank Record Player Season
1 5 Sean Moore Jr 12
2 2 Freddy Tramel Jr 11
3 1 Gilbert Wilkerson 11
4 1 Adonis Drakos 11
5 1 Matt Walker 11

Kicking

Field goals attempted

Rank Record Player Season
1 19 William Davis 12
2 9 William Davis 11
3 5 Ben Loki 13
4 2 Tommy Knights 11

Field Goals Made

Rank Record Player Season
1 16 William Davis 12
2 7 William Davis 11
3 4 Ben Loki 13
4 2 Tommy Knights 11

Returns

Kick returns

Rank Record Player Season
1 27 Percy Cooper 12
2 23 Damien Butler 13
3 10 Damien Butler 12
4 7 Terry Williams II 13
5 6 Percy Cooper 11

Kick return yards

Rank Record Player Season
1 785 Percy Cooper 12
2 606 Damien Butler 13
3 250 Damien Butler 12
4 198 Percy Cooper 11
5 168 Terry Williams II 13

Kick return touchdowns

Rank Record Player Season

Punt returns

Rank Record Player Season
1 31 Damien Butler 12
2 18 Lee Bertins 11
3 17 Damien Butler 13
4 6 Percy Cooper 12
5 2 Chance Sanders 11

Punt return yards

Rank Record Player Season
1 417 Damien Butler 12
2 207 Lee Bertins 11
3 158 Damien Butler 13
4 78 Percy Cooper 12
5 13 Chance Sanders 11

Punt return touchdowns

Rank Record Player Season

Blunders

Interceptions Thrown

Rank Record Player Season
1 6 Kai Kohko 12
2 6 Almedin Colakovic 13
3 3 Kai Kohko 11

Times Sacked

Rank Record Player Season
1 26 Kai Kohko 12
2 23 Almedin Colakovic 13
3 20 Kai Kohko 11

Fumbles

Rank Record Player Season
1 4 Kai Kohko 12
2 3 Almedin Colakovic 13
3 1 Tolany Velez 12

Drops

Rank Record Player Season
1 8 Kevin Marshall 12
2 7 Blake Belloli 12
3 6 Alexander Fortuna Jr 11
4 6 Tim Smith 13
5 5 Percy Cooper 12

Passing

Passing Completions

Rank Record Player
1 379 Kai Kohko
2 203 Almedin Colakovic

Passing Attempts

Rank Record Player
1 521 Kai Kohko
2 268 Almedin Colakovic

Passing Yards

Rank Record Player
1 4294 Kai Kohko
2 1772 Almedin Colakovic

Passing Touchdowns

Rank Record Player
1 30 Kai Kohko
2 11 Almedin Colakovic

Rushing

Rushing Attempts

Rank Record Player
1 283 Tolany Velez
2 161 Kai Kohko
3 78 Almedin Colakovic
4 66 Daven Brewer
5 11 Axel Riggs

Rushing Yards

Rank Record Player
1 1250 Tolany Velez
2 424 Kai Kohko
3 224 Daven Brewer
4 140 Almedin Colakovic
5 43 Axel Riggs

Rushing Touchdowns

Rank Record Player
1 11 Kai Kohko
2 10 Tolany Velez
3 3 Daven Brewer
4 3 Almedin Colakovic

Broken tackles

20 yard rushing plays

Rank Record Player
1 6 Kai Kohko
2 5 Tolany Velez
3 2 Almedin Colakovic
4 1 Daven Brewer

Receiving

Receptions

Rank Record Player
1 105 Damien Butler
2 78 Tolany Velez
3 58 Kevin Marshall
4 46 Blake Belloli
5 44 Percy Cooper

Receiving Yards

Rank Record Player
1 1601 Damien Butler
2 803 Kevin Marshall
3 587 Percy Cooper
4 502 Blake Belloli
5 404 Tolany Velez

Receiving Touchdowns

Pancakes

Rank Record Player
1 46 Percy Cooper
2 6 Damien Butler
3 5 Tim Smith
4 3 Steve Suess
5 2 Lee Bertins

Defensive

Tackles

Rank Record Player
1 174 Sean Moore Jr
2 102 Jar Martinez
3 70 Matt Walker
4 67 Greyson Davis
5 65 Will Norg

Tackles For Loss

Rank Record Player
1 38 Sean Moore Jr
2 20 Greyson Davis
3 18 Kyle Payne
4 15 Ben Norg
5 10 Matt Walker

Defensive Sacks

Rank Record Player
1 11 Kyle Payne
2 6 Sean Moore Jr
3 5 Ben Norg
4 4 Dre Breaker
5 4 Ben Jackson

Passes Defended

Defensive Interceptions

Yards Gained on Interceptions

Rank Record Player
1 133 Johnny Tipton
2 115 Bryson Walker
3 27 Jar Martinez
4 26 Anthony Ellis
5 7 Dre Breaker

Fumble Recoveries

Yards gained on fumble recoveries

Rank Record Player
1 6 Gilbert Wilkerson
2 3 Jar Martinez
3 2 Anthony Ellis
4 -3 Tez Green

Forced Fumbles

Kicking

Field goals attempted

Rank Record Player
1 28 William Davis
2 5 Ben Loki
3 2 Tommy Knights

Field Goals Made

Rank Record Player
1 23 William Davis
2 4 Ben Loki
3 2 Tommy Knights

Returns

Kick returns

Kick return yards

Rank Record Player
1 983 Percy Cooper
2 903 Damien Butler
3 168 Terry Williams II
4 138 Zak Kelso
5 53 Chance Sanders

Kick return touchdowns

Rank Record Player

Punt returns

Rank Record Player
1 48 Damien Butler
2 18 Lee Bertins
3 6 Percy Cooper
4 2 Chance Sanders

Punt return yards

Rank Record Player
1 575 Damien Butler
2 207 Lee Bertins
3 78 Percy Cooper
4 13 Chance Sanders

Punt return touchdowns

Rank Record Player

Blunders

Interceptions Thrown

Rank Record Player
1 9 Kai Kohko
2 6 Almedin Colakovic

Times Sacked

Rank Record Player
1 46 Kai Kohko
2 23 Almedin Colakovic

Fumbles

Rank Record Player
1 4 Kai Kohko
2 3 Almedin Colakovic
3 1 Tolany Velez

Drops

dee-frost

Join the CFSL. Create your legacy.

Get Started