Auburn Statistics

PASSING

Auburn Passing

PlayerComAttPctYdsYds/AYds/GTDIntSckRtg
Ron Newman47640.7345759.0287.5206159.2

RUSHING

Auburn Rushing

PlayerCarYdsAvgYds/GTD20+BTKFum
Loki Lawler381774.788.51110
Ron Newman271425.371.01261
Peyton Myles6203.310.00010

RECEIVING

Auburn Receiving

PlayerRecYdsAvgTDDropPck
Darrel Poties II11696.3020
Joey Cash917819.8105
David Walshak III818423.0120
Loki Lawler8445.5000
Sean Flowerday47318.3004
Peyton Myles3103.3000
Calvin Jordan284.0050
Chris Black294.5000

DEFENSE

Auburn Defense

PlayerTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRYdsTD
Sean Flowerday214012900000
Chris Black18300000000
Robert Hilsman17200000000
Darrow Alexander10200010000
Peyton Myles10100010000
Jake Falcone9400000000
Berto DeMoura8210000000
Michael Skillman6100000000
Stephen Scheid3110000000
Kyle Ilika2100040000
Tyler Garbers2100000000
Jordan Radley Jones1000000000

KICKING

Auburn Kicking

PlayerFGMFGAPctXPMXPAPct
Fritz Roberts11111.000551.000

RETURNS

Auburn Returns

PlayerKRYdsAvgTDPRYdsAvgTD
Jordan Radley Jones26331.50000.00
Sean Flowerday412130.30000.00
dee-frost

Join the CFSL. Create your legacy.

Get Started