Auburn Statistics

PASSING

Auburn Passing

PlayerComAttPctYdsYds/AYds/GTDIntSckRtg
Ron Newman1261670.75412807.7256.06329148.1

RUSHING

Auburn Rushing

PlayerCarYdsAvgYds/GTD20+BTKFum
Loki Lawler885095.8101.852210
Ron Newman924074.481.467161
Chris Black20713.614.22030
Walter Miller11515.03.00000

RECEIVING

Auburn Receiving

PlayerRecYdsAvgTDDropPck
Austin Knight272107.8014
Sean Flowerday2126712.7200
Walter Miller2026313.2360
Loki Lawler1922812.0010
Peyton Myles12756.3000
Chris Black4276.8100

DEFENSE

Auburn Defense

PlayerTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRYdsTD
Peyton Myles42502011000
Chris Black41710010000
Sean Flowerday34301051000
Conrad Wallace291890001000
Darrow Alexander231011410100
Robert Hilsman200022210000
Jeffrey Shea20110000000
Donny Eades156400011-20
Kyle Ilika12101-110000
Scott Stover10520000000

KICKING

Auburn Kicking

PlayerFGMFGAPctXPMXPAPct
Fritz Roberts991.00016161.000

RETURNS

Auburn Returns

PlayerKRYdsAvgTDPRYdsAvgTD
Peyton Myles12828.00000.00
Sean Flowerday25527.50000.00
Kyle Ilika1232226.80000.00
Austin Knight37625.30000.00
dee-frost

Join the CFSL. Create your legacy.

Get Started