Auburn Statistics

PASSING

Auburn Passing

PlayerComAttPctYdsYds/AYds/GTDIntSckRtg
Jason Lemmy18300.6001605.3160.013095.8

RUSHING

Auburn Rushing

PlayerCarYdsAvgYds/GTD20+BTKFum
Loki Lawler251275.1127.01130
Jason Lemmy12544.554.01030
Chris Black294.59.00010

RECEIVING

Auburn Receiving

PlayerRecYdsAvgTDDropPck
Loki Lawler760.9000
Ron Newman24321.5001
David Walshak III23718.5110
Chris Black2126.0010
Sean Flowerday12323.0000
Joey Cash188.0001

DEFENSE

Auburn Defense

PlayerTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRYdsTD
Chris Black10310001000
Anthony Mont7000000000
Sean Flowerday6000000000
Torrian Lee6000010000
Darrow Alexander6000010000
Michael Skillman5300000000
Berto DeMoura3110000000
Stephen Scheid2000000000
Tyler Garbers2000000000
Jake Falcone2000000000
Jordan Radley Jones2000000000

KICKING

Auburn Kicking

PlayerFGMFGAPctXPMXPAPct
Killian O’Doul331.000331.000

RETURNS

Auburn Returns

PlayerKRYdsAvgTDPRYdsAvgTD
Jordan Radley Jones413634.00000.00
Joey Cash38428.00000.00
dee-frost

Join the CFSL. Create your legacy.

Get Started