Auburn Statistics

PASSING

Auburn Passing

PlayerComAttPctYdsYds/AYds/GTDIntSckRtg
Jay Duke4245630.75348818.7488.1441227169.7

RUSHING

Auburn Rushing

PlayerCarYdsAvgYds/GTD20+BTKFum
Thomas Scally1136525.865.2121231
Linwood Faulk III16714.47.12000
Jay Duke46-74-1.6-7.40212

RECEIVING

Auburn Receiving

PlayerRecYdsAvgTDDropPck
Devin Zero8496911.51126
Logan Wetzel82101112.35442
Duke Dawkins7093513.4340
Thomas Scally623916.3140
Bobby Green5071414.31022
Domenik Barfield2948316.7670
Cory Smith222109.5600
Caden Swift11978.8200
Linwood Faulk III6193.2000
Chuy Baca11717.0000
Chet Owens155.0000

DEFENSE

Auburn Defense

PlayerTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRYdsTD
Luke Radloff711610031000
Chet Owens667147772101
Jesus Hanson58920020000
Alex Abernathy554047460001
Chuy Baca5060524120110
JaKoby Tyson454132340000
Brandon Scott40100040000
Trenton Steele38200000000
Percy King35202160000
Travis Hurd3415500001221
Marvin Johnson261630010000
Matt Hunter260011230000
Cody Higdon261490010000
Teddy Driver231150012100
Cory Smith10000000000
Devin Zero7000000000
Vinny Jackson5330000000
Beau Justice3200020000
Logan Wetzel2000000000
Thomas Scally1000000000
Bobby Green1000000000
Domenik Barfield1000000000

KICKING

Auburn Kicking

PlayerFGMFGAPctXPMXPAPct
Oleksandr Melinyshyn18200.90061611.000

RETURNS

Auburn Returns

PlayerKRYdsAvgTDPRYdsAvgTD
Chuy Baca3590125.705051510.30
Linwood Faulk III24824.00000.00
Trenton Steele613222.0011515.00
Logan Wetzel510220.40000.00
Devin Zero144.00000.00
Duke Dawkins221.00000.00
dee-frost

Join the CFSL. Create your legacy.

Get Started