Georgia Statistics

Passing

Georgia Passing

PlayerComAttPctYdsYds/ATDIntSckRtg
Brandon Petty3394970.68239998.0271921146.1

Rushing

Georgia Rushing

PlayerCarYdsAvgYds/GTD20+BTKFum
Jett ORiley1285974.766.373141
Will Mcknight12635.37.03020
Brandon Petty58390.74.36220

Receiving

Georgia Receiving

PlayerRecYdsAvgTDDropPck
Lucas Leak585499.5237
Jett ORiley582183.8190
Haden Carter5783014.64223
Uriah Pace4346210.7580
Jason Dodd4368315.9392
Jeff Frey3689324.86100
Marckis Branford171498.8331
Ganny Smith11988.9110
Will Mcknight5326.4120
Ace King Jr4287.0000

Defense

Georgia Defense

PlayerTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRYdsTD
Malik Austin66101-151000
Nic Lee61301070000
Jad McPherson57610010150
King Harris45500030210
Deshoun Catchings402128420001
Tyrell Trust35210010000
Ganny Smith351066260001
Jameson Lee32610020000
Crenshaw Crawford27002370000
Tode Danger261170001000
Ryan Windley24980000000
Luke Fuego21000011000
Lacrisa Pettijohn16960000000
Sebastian Perry9000000000
Marckis Branford6000000000
Uriah Pace6000000000
Haden Carter3000000000
Jeff Frey3000000000
Ace King Jr3000000000
Lucas Leak3000000000
Brandon Petty2000000000
Jett ORiley1000000000

Kicking

Georgia Kicking

Returns

Georgia Returns

PlayerKRYdsAvgTDPRYdsAvgTD
Luke Fuego47118625.20000.00
Will Mcknight12424.00000.00
Crenshaw Crawford1740723.90000.00
Haden Carter111.003135411.40
dee-frost

Join the CFSL. Create your legacy.

Get Started