Georgia Defense

Georgia Defense

PlayerTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRYdsTD
Nic Lee44200060000
Jad McPherson38400010000
Malik Austin35101-140000
Tyrell Trust27210010000
King Harris27400010210
Ganny Smith241034630001
Deshoun Catchings242111110000
Tode Danger20740001000
Jameson Lee19510020000
Ryan Windley18650000000
Crenshaw Crawford18001350000
Luke Fuego15000011000
Lacrisa Pettijohn13960000000
Marckis Branford5000000000
Sebastian Perry4000000000
Lucas Leak3000000000
Haden Carter3000000000
Ace King Jr2000000000
Brandon Petty2000000000
Jeff Frey2000000000
Uriah Pace2000000000
Jett ORiley1000000000
dee-frost

Join the CFSL. Create your legacy.

Get Started