Illinois Rushing

Illinois Rushing

PlayerCarYdsAvgYds/GTD20+BTKFum
Nas Mason995525.692.05291
Noir Royal64851.314.22244
Bucko Bonds9586.49.73100
Marco Gonzalez33210.75.30120
Ace Shepard22211.03.70020
Zavy Thomas144.00.71000
Thompson Thunder122.00.30000
dee-frost

Join the CFSL. Create your legacy.

Get Started