WATCH LIVE CFSL ACTION NOW!!

LSU Defense

LSU Defense

PlayerTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRYdsTD
Akuma Hunter617011920000
Willie Davis46302-130000
Cash Thomas454131311110
Carlos De Leon42401150000
Chase Pittman335121630000
Bethany Moreland271460001000
Jace Carter24201940000
Jaq Weinrich221117041000
LaDell Ross20100040000
Jay Nixon17100000000
KaLeo Cook12220000000
Dior Washington10210000000
Kaleb Allen9620000000
Vladimir Luca7410000000
Ayvion Stephens7000000000
Shawn Malone5210000000
Nasir Pope4000000000
Jesse King3000000000
Dakoda Cydrus2000000000
BrySon Homan2000000000
Ryan Hall1000000000
dee-frost

Join the CFSL. Create your legacy.

Get Started