Nebraska Statistics

Passing

Nebraska Passing

PlayerComAttPctYdsYds/AYds/GTDIntSckRtg
Courtney Harris44640.6883655.7182.5228120.7

Rushing

Nebraska Rushing

PlayerCarYdsAvgYds/GTD20+BTKFum
Casey Bronco321685.384.011120
Courtney Harris381654.382.52161
Jon Rolon6203.310.00000
JoJo Schillizzi199.04.50000

Receiving

Nebraska Receiving

PlayerRecYdsAvgTDDropPck
Casey Bronco13775.9000
Andrew Schiffer7476.7010
Bradley Ringquist59619.2000
Michael Sweeney45112.8050
JoJo Schillizzi3165.3200
Ezekiel Williams3268.7000
Jon Rolon2-2-1.0000

Defense

Nebraska Defense

PlayerTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRYdsTD
JoJo Schillizzi17200001100
Jon Rolon15210001000
Andres McFly11540000000
Alex Dean9200000000
Cash Collins8310000000
Ganzy Grant7200000000
Trevor Alber6210000000
Ray Tate6101200260
Austyn Detel6100030000
Rocky Conlan53100001-10
Thomas Noble5330001000
Michael Potter3000010000

Kicking

Nebraska Kicking

PlayerFGMFGAPctXPMXPAPct
Danny Smith460.667551.000

Returns

Nebraska Returns

PlayerKRYdsAvgTDPRYdsAvgTD
Trevor Alber26231.00000.00
Austyn Detel24924.50000.00
dee-frost

Join the CFSL. Create your legacy.

Get Started