Nebraska Statistics

Passing

Nebraska Passing

PlayerComAttPctYdsYds/AYds/GTDIntSckRtg
Courtney Harris37530.6983757.1187.5106135.5

Rushing

Nebraska Rushing

PlayerCarYdsAvgYds/GTD20+BTKFum
Courtney Harris5655810.0279.089122
Casey Bronco442846.5142.05360
Buck Berg4338.316.50000

Receiving

Nebraska Receiving

PlayerRecYdsAvgTDDropPck
Bradley Ringquist1111410.4010
Casey Bronco9667.3020
Ezekiel Williams79012.9020
Adam Tallinger45012.5128
Buck Berg3113.7000
Michael Sweeney23819.0010

Defense

Nebraska Defense

PlayerTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRYdsTD
Buck Berg22000020000
TJ Weinrich121022700000
Trevor Alber10000020000
Michael Potter9000010000
Ganzy Grant9100000000
Thomas Noble7110000000
Rocky Conlan6210000000
Andres McFly2000000000

Kicking

Nebraska Kicking

PlayerFGMFGAPctXPMXPAPct
Cedric Boomer120.500221.000

Returns

Nebraska Returns

PlayerKRYdsAvgTDPRYdsAvgTD
Jon-Jon Smith820625.80000.00
Trevor Alber24522.50000.00
Bradley Ringquist133.00000.00
Ezekiel Williams111.00000.00
dee-frost

Join the CFSL. Create your legacy.

Get Started