Nebraska Statistics

Passing

Nebraska Passing

PlayerComAttPctYdsYds/AYds/GTDIntSckRtg
Courtney Harris1151690.68011216.6224.27429132.7

Rushing

Nebraska Rushing

PlayerCarYdsAvgYds/GTD20+BTKFum
Courtney Harris1257165.7143.259203
Casey Bronco824645.792.851100
JoJo Schillizzi21884.217.63010
Ezekiel Williams155.01.00000

Receiving

Nebraska Receiving

PlayerRecYdsAvgTDDropPck
Andrew Schiffer221426.5005
Casey Bronco19824.3020
Trenton Sellers1929015.3221
Bradley Ringquist1720011.8210
Ezekiel Williams1421615.4230
JoJo Schillizzi8617.6000
Sam Mathis3196.3000

Defense

Nebraska Defense

PlayerTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRYdsTD
Ray Tate38300011000
JoJo Schillizzi37211720000
Jon Rolon26421231000
Andres McFly21320000000
Ganzy Grant21100010000
Rocky Conlan21950000000
Austyn Detel193011130000
Alex Dean16500000000
A.W. Thorton12730001000
Michael Potter110011410000
Thomas Noble62100001-30

Kicking

Nebraska Kicking

PlayerFGMFGAPctXPMXPAPct
Gordon Jelkic9130.69222221.000

Returns

Nebraska Returns

PlayerKRYdsAvgTDPRYdsAvgTD
Michael Potter1133530.511112611.50
Bradley Ringquist923025.60000.00
Austyn Detel24723.50133.00
dee-frost

Join the CFSL. Create your legacy.

Get Started