Ohio State Statistics

Passing

Ohio State Passing

PlayerComAttPctYdsYds/AYds/GTDIntSckRtg
Zach Davis26430.6052716.3271.0303136.4

Rushing

Ohio State Rushing

PlayerCarYdsAvgYds/GTD20+BTKFum
Manuel Silva21904.390.00040
Dameko Brewer581.68.00000
Brayden Ennis122.02.00020
Lloyd Silver1-2-2.0-2.00010
Zach Davis5-16-3.2-16.00000

Receiving

Ohio State Receiving

PlayerRecYdsAvgTDDropPck
Blake Wheeler88610.8012
Dylan Turner46416.0200
Lloyd Silver4348.5000
Brayden Ennis3289.3100
Brad McFadden22010.0007
Manuel Silva177.0010

Defense

Ohio State Defense

PlayerTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRYdsTD
Allen Mack12310001100
Dameko Brewer8200000000
Austin Turner7100000000
Lloyd Silver7100000000
Thomas Price4000000000
Michael Krueger3100000000
Jabrill Thomas2000000000
Colten Allen2000000000

Kicking

Ohio State Kicking

PlayerFGMFGAPctXPMXPAPct
Darrius Brewer221.000331.000

Returns

Ohio State Returns

PlayerKRYdsAvgTDPRYdsAvgTD
Brayden Ennis418446.0133110.30
dee-frost

Join the CFSL. Create your legacy.

Get Started