Ohio State Statistics

Passing

Ohio State Passing

PlayerComAttPctYdsYds/AYds/GTDIntSckRtg
Zach Davis2032750.73820877.6298.19920141.8

Rushing

Ohio State Rushing

PlayerCarYdsAvgYds/GTD20+BTKFum
Manuel Silva1276705.395.752311
Zach Davis1082732.539.041123
Dameko Brewer33411.34.90030
Dylan Turner188.01.10010

Receiving

Ohio State Receiving

PlayerRecYdsAvgTDDropPck
Dylan Turner444239.6060
Manuel Silva413268.0100
Jensen Elliott352828.1237
Brayden Ennis3141513.4253
Dameko Brewer2121410.2030
Brad McFadden2036618.33120

Defense

Ohio State Defense

PlayerTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRYdsTD
Allen Mack738112802100
Dameko Brewer58002330000
Vince Seager486112830251
Carlton Miller47301-130100
Deion Prince III373033502001
Michael Krueger33191100111240
Derek Dillon335013403000
Austin Turner273000302-10

Kicking

Ohio State Kicking

PlayerFGMFGAPctXPMXPAPct
Darrius Brewer22221.00018181.000

Returns

Ohio State Returns

PlayerKRYdsAvgTDPRYdsAvgTD
Dylan Turner13535.00000.00
Vince Seager2157127.202024012.00
Deion Prince III616227.00000.00
dee-frost

Join the CFSL. Create your legacy.

Get Started