Florida State Statistics

Passing

Florida State Passing

PlayerComAttPctYdsYds/AYds/GTDIntSckRtg
Adonis Jackson2122830.74919947.0249.313820143.6

Rushing

Florida State Rushing

PlayerCarYdsAvgYds/GTD20+BTKFum
Adonis Jackson1438495.9106.11110166
Vidar Lund1416404.580.052211
Ikkuma Talok11807.310.02000
Gene Pettijohn12929.03.60110
Elijah Thomas199.01.10000
Matthew Moyer561.20.80050
Ben Cole122.00.30000
Jordan Lee1-2-2.0-0.30000

Receiving

Florida State Receiving

PlayerRecYdsAvgTDDropPck
Vidar Lund422475.9110
Matthew Moyer312909.4150
Jordan Lee2729110.8221
James Bayse262148.2015
Elijah Thomas2327912.11014
Gene Pettijohn2228112.8030
Kevin Watts45213.0100
Ikkuma Talok3175.7000

Defense

Florida State Defense

PlayerTckTFLSckINTYdsPDFFFRYdsTD
Ikkuma Talok86810011000
Rob Money6515011820000
Kevin Watts614021700000
Ben Cole527152690000
Alijah Toro30211420000
Champ Taylor23000010000
Latrell Graves21400000000
William Robinson20920000000

Kicking

Florida State Kicking

PlayerFGMFGAPctXPMXPAPct
Sir Johnson16170.94131311.000

Returns

Florida State Returns

PlayerKRYdsAvgTDPRYdsAvgTD
Champ Taylor13131.0012222.00
Jordan Lee1235429.50000.00
Gene Pettijohn2467628.20000.00
dee-frost

Join the CFSL. Create your legacy.

Get Started